05/12 15:00 |
8 |
[1]
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
ACS Sepsi II
[3] |
W |
2-0
|
05/06 15:00 |
7 |
FC Paulesti
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
L |
2-1
|
05/03 15:00 |
6 |
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
W |
0-3
|
04/29 14:00 |
5 |
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
W |
1-3
|
04/21 14:00 |
4 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
|
W |
5-1
|
04/14 14:00 |
3 |
ACS Sepsi II
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
L |
1-0
|
04/07 14:00 |
2 |
[1]
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
FC Paulesti
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/31 12:00 |
1 |
[1]
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc
[5] |
W |
4-2
|
03/24 13:00 |
18 |
ACS Sepsi II
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
D |
1-1
|
03/17 13:00 |
17 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
|
W |
3-1
|
03/11 13:00 |
16 |
CSO Plopeni
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
D |
0-0
|
12/02 12:00 |
15 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc
|
D |
1-1
|
11/26 12:00 |
14 |
FC Paulesti
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
L |
2-1
|
11/18 12:00 |
13 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
SR Brasov
|
W |
2-1
|
11/12 12:00 |
12 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
L |
2-1
|
11/04 12:00 |
11 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
|
D |
1-1
|
10/28 12:00 |
10 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
CS Blejoi
|
W |
1-0
|
10/21 12:00 |
- |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
ACS Sepsi II
|
W |
7-1
|
10/15 12:00 |
- |
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
W |
1-4
|
10/07 12:00 |
- |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
CSO Plopeni
|
L |
0-1
|
10/01 12:00 |
- |
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
L |
1-0
|
08/27 15:00 |
- |
CS Blejoi
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
L |
2-0
|
06/08 14:30 |
- |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
CSM Slatina
|
D |
1-1
|
06/04 13:00 |
- |
CSM Slatina
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
D |
0-0
|
05/28 14:30 |
- |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
CS Viitorul Daesti
|
W |
1-0
|
05/25 15:00 |
- |
CS Viitorul Daesti
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
W |
0-1
|
05/20 15:00 |
- |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
L |
1-0
|
05/13 13:00 |
- |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
FC Pucioasa
|
W |
8-1
|
05/06 15:00 |
- |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
ACS Sepsi II
|
L |
1-3
|
04/30 14:00 |
- |
FC Pucioasa
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
W |
2-4
|