Skip Esports

Tenis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

ITF - Templeton W60 - WD 10/01 21:00 Chang/Kawa v Hartono/Sharma View
ITF - Nanao W25 10/02 01:00 Haruka Kaji v Momoko Kobori View
Challenger Gwangju 10/02 01:00 Ji Sung Nam v Hoyoung Roh View
Challenger Gwangju 10/02 01:00 Robert Galloway v Cheong-Eui Kim View
ATP Tokio 10/02 02:00 Yuta Shimizu v Max Purcell View
ATP Tokio 10/02 02:00 Rio Noguchi v Yusuke Takahashi View
Challenger Gwangju 10/02 02:30 Kuan Yu Chen v Ji Hoon Son View
ITF - Kashiwa M25 10/02 03:00 Rio Noguchi v Rimpei Kawakami View
ITF - Tay Ninh M25 10/02 03:00 Nam Hoang Ly v Yu Hsiou Hsu View
ITF - Hua Hin W25 10/02 03:00 Waraporn Muangpho v Sravya S Chilakalapudi View
ITF - Hua Hin W25 10/02 03:00 Pawinee Ruamrak v Watsachol Sawasdee View
ITF - Hua Hin W25 10/02 03:00 Veda V Ranabothu v Bela Tamhankar View
ITF - Hua Hin W25 10/02 03:00 Yatawee Chimchum v Sanjana Sirimalla View
ATP Seoul - MD 10/02 03:30 Klaasen/Lammons v Barrientos/Reyes-Varela View
ATP Tokio 10/02 03:30 Hiroki Moriya v Sho Shimabukuro View
ATP Tokio 10/02 03:30 Elias Ymer v Ramkumar Ramanathan View
Challenger Gwangju 10/02 04:00 Se Hyuk Cho v Duckhee Lee View
ITF - Hua Hin W25 10/02 04:30 Daria Nazarenko v Hwiwon Wi View
ITF - Hua Hin W25 10/02 04:30 Kamonwan Yodpetch v Tamachan Momkoonthod View
ATP Seoul 10/02 05:00 Yoshihito Nishioka v Denis Shapovalov View
ATP Tokio - MD 10/02 05:00 Gille/Vliegen v Schnur/Smith View
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/02 06:00 David Goffin v Luca Nardi View
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/02 06:00 Laslo Djere v Altug Celikbilek View
Challenger Gwangju 10/02 06:00 Woohyuk Sim v Seita Watanabe View
Challenger Gwangju 10/02 06:00 Naoki Tajima v Ray Ho View
ITF - Hua Hin W25 10/02 06:00 Rada Manataweewat v Chihiro Takayama View
ITF - Hua Hin W25 10/02 06:00 Vera Deepoem v Pimmada Thongkum View
ITF W25 Sozopol 10/02 07:00 Alice Rame v Beatris Spasova View
ITF W25 Sozopol 10/02 07:00 Gabriela Miteva v Emily Webley-Smith View
ITF W25 Sozopol 10/02 07:00 Doga Turkmen v Rebeka Stolmar View

Results

ITF - Albuquerque M15 10/01 19:00 Maciej Rajski v Connor Farren View
ITF - Eldorado W15 - WD 10/01 18:40 Blatter/Rossini v Astete/Burstein 6-2,6-1
ITF - Eldorado W15 - WD 10/01 18:30 Capurro Taborda/Vangelova v Konishi Camargo Silva/Lene 4-6,1-6
ITF - Cancun W15 - WD 10/01 18:00 Gomez/Quevedo v Kwong/Ulyashchenko 4-6,4-6
ITF -Templeton W60 10/01 18:00 Madison Brengle v Sophie Chang 6-2,6-3
ITF - Ibague M25 10/01 17:55 Gonzalo Lama v Jorge Panta View
ITF - Albuquerque M15 10/01 17:40 Olle Wallin v Osgar O'Hoisin 1-6,6-3,5-4
ITF - Eldorado W15 - WD 10/01 17:30 Blatter/Rossini v G P Cano/Moyano 7-6,2-6,10-3
WTA Tallinn - WD 10/01 17:20 Kichenok/Kichenok v Eikeri/Mihalikova 7-6,6-1
ITF - Cancun M15 - MD 10/01 17:00 Bhangdia/Stewart v Andrade/Banthia 7-6,3-6,0-1
WTA Ostrava 10/01 16:55 Jessika Ponchet v Anna Blinkova 4-6,4-6
Challenger Buenos Aires 10/01 16:45 Mariano Navone v Juan Manuel Cerundolo 3-6,5-6
WTA Ostrava 10/01 16:45 Dalma Galfi v Lucie Havlickova 7-6,6-3
ATP Tel Aviv 10/01 16:30 Novak Djokovic v Roman Safiullin 6-1,7-6
ITF - Eldorado W15 10/01 16:28 Luciana Moyano v Solana Sierra 2-6,2-6
ITF - Austin W25 - WD 10/01 16:25 Kubka/Lahey v Bolton/Loeb 3-6,3-6
Challenger Orleans - MD 10/01 16:15 Jebens/Tsitsipas v Geerts/Mansouri 5-7,5-7
WTA Parma 10/01 16:00 Maria Sakkari v Maiar S A Abdelaziz 5-7,3-6
ITF - Albuquerque M15 - MD 10/01 16:00 Azoides/Ribero v Maggs/Pucalka 5-7,5-7
ITF - Ibague M25 10/01 15:50 Gustavo Heide v Davide Pontoglio 6-4,6-2
ITF - Guayaquil W15 10/01 15:50 Maria Paulina Perez Garcia v Sofia Sewing 3-6,3-6
ITF - Guayaquil W15 10/01 15:50 Maria F Herazo Gonzalez v Tania I A Sabando 6-0,6-1
ITF - Eldorado W15 10/01 15:25 Luciana Moyano v Solana Sierra 2-6,2-6
ITF - Eldorado W15 10/01 15:20 Emma Lene v Luisina Giovannini 4-6,6-7
WTA Tallinn 10/01 15:20 Anett Kontaveit v Kaia Kanepi 6-4,6-4
WTA Ostrava 10/01 15:20 Tamara Korpatsch v Gabriela Lee 6-3,6-2
ATP Sofia 10/01 15:10 Jannik Sinner v Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune Retired
ITF - Austin W25 10/01 15:00 Clervie Ngounoue v Yuki Naito 1-6,6-4,6-2
ITF - Austin W25 10/01 15:00 Peyton Stearns v Nicole Khirin 6-1,6-2
Challenger Buenos Aires 10/01 15:00 Camilo Ugo Carabelli v Dmitry Popko 6-2,6-1