04/24 18:45 |
- |
Dungannon Swifts - Rezerwa
v
Glenavon - Rezerwa
|
W |
2-1
|
04/17 18:45 |
- |
Glenavon - Rezerwa
v
Dungannon Swifts - Rezerwa
|
W |
3-4
|
04/10 18:45 |
- |
Dungannon Swifts - Rezerwa
v
Coleraine - Rezerwa
|
W |
8-3
|
04/03 18:45 |
- |
Linfield - Rezerwa
v
Dungannon Swifts - Rezerwa
|
D |
1-1
|
03/06 19:45 |
- |
Newry City - Rezerwa
v
Dungannon Swifts - Rezerwa
|
W |
0-4
|
03/03 19:45 |
- |
Glenavon - Rezerwa
v
Dungannon Swifts - Rezerwa
|
L |
3-0
|
02/27 19:45 |
- |
Larne - Rezerwa
v
Dungannon Swifts - Rezerwa
|
L |
3-0
|
02/20 19:45 |
- |
Dungannon Swifts - Rezerwa
v
Crusaders - Rezerwa
|
W |
5-2
|
02/13 19:45 |
- |
Coleraine - Rezerwa
v
Dungannon Swifts - Rezerwa
|
D |
2-2
|
01/16 19:45 |
- |
Dungannon Swifts - Rezerwa
v
Portadown - Rezerwa
|
W |
6-2
|
12/19 19:45 |
- |
Carrick Rangers - Rezerwa
v
Dungannon Swifts - Rezerwa
|
W |
2-3
|
11/28 19:45 |
- |
Dungannon Swifts - Rezerwa
v
Larne - Rezerwa
|
W |
3-1
|
11/23 19:45 |
- |
Cliftonville - Rezerwa
v
Dungannon Swifts - Rezerwa
|
L |
4-2
|
11/09 19:45 |
- |
Dungannon Swifts - Rezerwa
v
Crusaders - Rezerwa
|
L |
1-2
|
10/10 18:45 |
- |
Linfield - Rezerwa
v
Dungannon Swifts - Rezerwa
|
L |
3-1
|
10/03 18:45 |
- |
Portadown - Rezerwa
v
Dungannon Swifts - Rezerwa
|
D |
2-2
|
09/20 18:45 |
- |
Dungannon Swifts - Rezerwa
v
Larne - Rezerwa
|
W |
5-0
|
08/29 18:45 |
- |
Glentoran - Rezerwa
v
Dungannon Swifts - Rezerwa
|
W |
1-3
|
08/22 18:45 |
- |
Ballymena Utd - Rezerwa
v
Dungannon Swifts - Rezerwa
|
W |
2-5
|
08/18 19:00 |
- |
Crusaders - Rezerwa
v
Dungannon Swifts - Rezerwa
|
L |
2-0
|
04/20 19:00 |
- |
Dungannon Swifts - Rezerwa
v
Carrick Rangers - Rezerwa
|
L |
1-4
|
04/04 19:00 |
- |
Carrick Rangers - Rezerwa
v
Dungannon Swifts - Rezerwa
|
L |
1-0
|
03/30 19:00 |
- |
Dungannon Swifts - Rezerwa
v
Crusaders - Rezerwa
|
W |
2-1
|
03/26 11:00 |
- |
Crusaders - Rezerwa
v
Dungannon Swifts - Rezerwa
|
L |
2-1
|
03/21 19:45 |
- |
Dungannon Swifts - Rezerwa
v
Linfield - Rezerwa
|
D |
0-0
|
03/16 20:00 |
- |
Dungannon Swifts - Rezerwa
v
Coleraine - Rezerwa
|
W |
2-0
|
03/07 19:45 |
- |
Dungannon Swifts - Rezerwa
v
Warrenpoint Town - Rezerwa
|
L |
2-3
|
02/23 20:00 |
- |
Coleraine - Rezerwa
v
Dungannon Swifts - Rezerwa
|
L |
3-0
|
02/14 19:45 |
- |
Dungannon Swifts - Rezerwa
v
Ballymena Utd - Rezerwa
|
W |
4-1
|
02/07 20:00 |
- |
Dungannon Swifts - Rezerwa
v
Coleraine - Rezerwa
|
L |
2-3
|