09/10 17:30 |
3 |
[6]
SønderjyskE
v
Skanderborg Handbold
[4]
|
L |
24-25
|
09/07 17:30 |
2 |
Lemvig-Thyborøn
v
SønderjyskE
|
L |
30-27
|
09/02 18:00 |
1 |
[3]
SønderjyskE
v
Aalborg Handbold
[3]
|
W |
29-28
|
05/16 14:00 |
6 |
[3]
SønderjyskE
v
KIF Kolding
[4]
|
W |
39-29
|
05/09 18:00 |
5 |
[2]
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
v
SønderjyskE
[4]
|
W |
27-29
|
05/06 18:30 |
4 |
[4]
SønderjyskE
v
GOG
[1]
|
L |
28-36
|
04/21 16:30 |
3 |
[4]
KIF Kolding
v
SønderjyskE
[3]
|
L |
32-29
|
04/17 16:00 |
2 |
[1]
GOG
v
SønderjyskE
[3]
|
L |
36-27
|
04/11 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
SønderjyskE
v
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
[2]
|
W |
32-28
|
04/04 13:30 |
1 |
[5]
SønderjyskE
v
Århus Håndbold
[12]
|
L |
27-33
|
03/27 13:00 |
1 |
[3]
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
v
SønderjyskE
[5]
|
L |
37-18
|
03/17 18:00 |
1 |
SønderjyskE
v
GOG
|
W |
32-28
|
03/07 13:00 |
1 |
[10]
Fredericia HK
v
SønderjyskE
[6]
|
W |
30-31
|
02/25 19:00 |
1 |
[5]
SønderjyskE
v
Skanderborg Handbold
[6]
|
L |
27-28
|
02/20 13:00 |
1 |
[6]
SønderjyskE
v
Lemvig-Thyborøn
[14]
|
W |
32-28
|
02/11 19:00 |
1 |
[12]
Mors Thy Håndbold
v
SønderjyskE
[6]
|
W |
22-25
|
02/06 13:00 |
1 |
[6]
SønderjyskE
v
Ribe Esbjerg HH
[10]
|
W |
28-23
|
12/22 17:30 |
1 |
[2]
Aalborg Handbold
v
SønderjyskE
[5]
|
L |
37-31
|
12/19 13:00 |
1 |
[7]
SønderjyskE
v
KIF Kolding
[6]
|
W |
29-26
|
12/14 18:00 |
1 |
Team Tvis Holstebro
v
SønderjyskE
|
L |
32-29
|
12/04 18:00 |
1 |
[7]
SønderjyskE
v
TMS Ringsted
[13]
|
W |
33-29
|
11/23 19:00 |
1 |
[9]
Århus Håndbold
v
SønderjyskE
[6]
|
W |
25-26
|
11/19 19:00 |
1 |
[7]
Skjern Handbold
v
SønderjyskE
[10]
|
W |
22-26
|
11/14 15:30 |
1 |
[11]
SønderjyskE
v
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
[3]
|
W |
32-24
|
10/31 15:00 |
1 |
[2]
GOG
v
SønderjyskE
[9]
|
L |
35-27
|
10/22 18:00 |
1 |
[8]
SønderjyskE
v
Fredericia HK
[11]
|
L |
28-32
|
10/20 18:30 |
1 |
[7]
Skanderborg Handbold
v
SønderjyskE
[8]
|
L |
32-31
|
10/10 12:30 |
1 |
Lemvig-Thyborøn
v
SønderjyskE
|
W |
25-28
|
10/07 17:00 |
1 |
SønderjyskE
v
Mors Thy Håndbold
|
L |
25-37
|
10/03 14:00 |
1 |
Ribe Esbjerg HH
v
SønderjyskE
|
D |
26-26
|