05/24 16:50 |
- |
Oleksii Avgustov
v
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
L |
3-0
|
05/24 15:50 |
- |
Dmytro Zaporozhets
v
Yaroslav Makovka
|
L |
2-3
|
05/24 14:50 |
- |
Yurii Kokunin
v
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
L |
3-1
|
05/21 12:00 |
- |
Andrii Martyniuk
v
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
W |
1-3
|
05/21 10:30 |
- |
Dmytro Zaporozhets
v
Serhii Solomko
|
W |
3-2
|
05/21 08:30 |
- |
Yurii Kokunin
v
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
L |
3-1
|
05/21 06:30 |
- |
Oleksandr Blashkun
v
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
W |
1-3
|
05/21 05:30 |
- |
Leonid Dynaburg
v
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
L |
3-1
|
05/20 19:30 |
- |
Dmytro Zaporozhets
v
Andrii Martyniuk
|
L |
2-3
|
05/20 17:30 |
- |
Vitaliy Novykov
v
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
L |
3-0
|
05/20 15:30 |
- |
Serhii Burdelnyi
v
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
W |
2-3
|
05/20 14:30 |
- |
Dmytro Zaporozhets
v
Serhii Solomko
|
W |
3-1
|
05/20 13:30 |
- |
Oleksandr Blashkun
v
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
L |
3-2
|
05/16 12:15 |
- |
Serhii Burdelnyi
v
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
W |
0-3
|
05/16 10:45 |
- |
Dmytro Zaporozhets
v
Yevhen Yakymchuk
|
L |
2-3
|
05/16 08:45 |
- |
Andrii Martyniuk
v
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
L |
3-0
|
05/16 06:45 |
- |
Volodymyr Varchenko
v
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
W |
1-3
|
05/16 05:45 |
- |
Valery Kolesnikov
v
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
W |
1-3
|
05/15 20:50 |
- |
Vitalii Vasko
v
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
W |
0-3
|
05/15 19:20 |
- |
Dmytro Zaporozhets
v
Yevhen Yakymchuk
|
L |
1-3
|
05/15 17:20 |
- |
Serhii Solomko
v
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
L |
3-1
|
05/15 15:20 |
- |
Volodymyr Varchenko
v
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
L |
3-2
|
05/15 14:20 |
- |
Oleksandr Blashkun
v
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
W |
2-3
|
05/11 09:30 |
- |
Tumofii Arevkin
v
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
L |
3-2
|
05/11 08:00 |
- |
Dmytro Zaporozhets
v
Valery Kolesnikov
|
L |
0-3
|
05/11 06:30 |
- |
Dmytro Zaporozhets
v
Oleksandr Blashkun
|
W |
3-1
|
05/11 05:00 |
- |
Dmytro Zaporozhets
v
Andrii Martyniuk
|
W |
3-1
|
05/10 19:30 |
- |
Andrii Martyniuk
v
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
W |
1-3
|
05/10 17:30 |
- |
Yurii Kokunin
v
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
W |
2-3
|
05/10 16:30 |
- |
Dmytro Zaporozhets
v
Andrii Martyniuk
|
L |
0-3
|