10/31 16:00 |
1 |
Atlanty U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
|
W |
4-2
|
10/30 16:00 |
1 |
Atlanty U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
|
W |
3-2
|
10/23 09:00 |
1 |
Amurskie Tigry U20
v
Atlanty U20
|
L |
4-1
|
10/22 03:00 |
1 |
Amurskie Tigry U20
v
Atlanty U20
|
L |
4-3
|
10/19 09:00 |
1 |
Taifun U20
v
Atlanty U20
|
L |
2-1
|
10/18 09:00 |
1 |
Taifun U20
v
Atlanty U20
|
L |
3-1
|
10/11 16:00 |
1 |
Atlanty U20
v
HK Riga U20
|
W |
2-1
|
10/10 16:00 |
1 |
Atlanty U20
v
HK Riga U20
|
W |
2-1
|
10/02 15:00 |
1 |
Loko U20
v
Atlanty U20
|
W |
1-2
|
10/01 14:00 |
1 |
Loko U20
v
Atlanty U20
|
L |
8-1
|
09/27 16:00 |
1 |
Atlanty U20
v
Serebryanye Lvy U20
|
L |
0-1
|
09/26 16:00 |
1 |
Atlanty U20
v
Serebryanye Lvy U20
|
W |
2-1
|
09/23 10:00 |
1 |
Atlanty U20
v
Kunlun Red Star U20
|
L |
0-1
|
09/22 16:00 |
1 |
Atlanty U20
v
Kunlun Red Star U20
|
W |
2-0
|
09/16 10:00 |
1 |
Chaika U20
v
Atlant U20
|
L |
4-1
|
09/15 14:00 |
1 |
Chaika U20
v
Atlanty U20
|
W |
1-3
|
09/09 10:00 |
1 |
Dynamo St. Petersburg U20
v
Atlanty U20
|
L |
4-0
|
09/08 15:30 |
1 |
Dynamo St. Petersburg U20
v
Atlanty U20
|
L |
5-2
|
09/05 16:00 |
1 |
SKA-1946 U20
v
Atlanty U20
|
L |
3-2
|
09/04 16:00 |
1 |
SKA-1946 U20
v
Atlanty U20
|
L |
5-4
|
02/27 16:30 |
1 |
[28]
Mytischenskie Atlanty U20
v
HC Riga U20
[29]
|
W |
4-3
|
02/26 10:00 |
1 |
[29]
Mytischenskie Atlanty U20
v
HC Riga U20
[28]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/22 15:30 |
1 |
[18]
Almaz U20
v
Mytischenskie Atlanty U20
[29]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/21 15:30 |
1 |
[18]
Almaz U20
v
Mytischenskie Atlanty U20
[29]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/18 10:00 |
1 |
[13]
Russkie Vityazi U20
v
Mytischenskie Atlanty U20
[29]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/17 16:00 |
1 |
[14]
Russkie Vityazi U20
v
Mytischenskie Atlanty U20
[28]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/14 14:00 |
1 |
[12]
MHC Spartak U20
v
Mytischenskie Atlanty U20
[28]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/13 14:00 |
1 |
[13]
MHC Spartak U20
v
Mytischenskie Atlanty U20
[28]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/04 10:00 |
1 |
[27]
Mytischenskie Atlanty U20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg U20
[14]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/03 16:30 |
1 |
[27]
Mytischenskie Atlanty U20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg U20
[17]
|
L |
1-4
|