12/05 11:00 |
- |
[3]
Rubin Tyumen
v
Buran Voronezh
[23]
|
L |
2-4
|
12/03 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Rubin Tyumen
v
HC Rostov
[11]
|
W |
4-3
|
12/01 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Rubin Tyumen
v
HC Tambov
[20]
|
W |
6-1
|
11/29 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Rubin Tyumen
v
AKM
[18] |
W |
4-3
|
11/25 15:30 |
- |
[20]
HC Tambov
v
Rubin Tyumen
[7]
|
W |
0-6
|
11/23 16:00 |
- |
[19]
AKM
v
Rubin Tyumen
[7]
|
W |
4-5
|
11/21 14:00 |
- |
[22]
Buran Voronezh
v
Rubin Tyumen
[7]
|
W |
1-5
|
11/19 16:30 |
- |
[12]
HC Rostov
v
Rubin Tyumen
[8]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/14 12:00 |
- |
[6]
Rubin Tyumen
v
HC Yugra
[5]
|
L |
2-4
|
11/09 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Rubin Tyumen
v
Lada Togliatti
[14]
|
L |
3-4
|
11/07 12:00 |
- |
[6]
Rubin Tyumen
v
CSK VVS
[27]
|
W |
4-1
|
11/05 12:00 |
- |
[5]
Rubin Tyumen
v
Bars
[17]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/03 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Rubin Tyumen
v
Dizel Penza
[23]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/27 14:00 |
- |
[20]
HC Chelmet
v
Rubin Tyumen
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/25 13:30 |
- |
[18]
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
Rubin Tyumen
[4]
|
W |
4-5
|
10/23 08:00 |
- |
[6]
Gornyak UGMK
v
Rubin Tyumen
[4]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/21 13:30 |
- |
[11]
Zauralie Kurgan
v
Rubin Tyumen
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/16 12:00 |
- |
[3]
Rubin Tyumen
v
Κίμικ Βόσκρεσενσκ
[10]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/14 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Rubin Tyumen
v
SKA-Neva
[2]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/12 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Rubin Tyumen
v
Dynamo St Petersburg
[1]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/10 12:00 |
- |
[4]
Rubin Tyumen
v
HC Ryazan
[12]
|
W |
5-3
|
10/05 15:00 |
- |
[23]
Izhstal Izhevsk
v
Rubin Tyumen
[6]
|
W |
2-4
|
10/03 14:00 |
- |
[21]
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Rubin Tyumen
[6]
|
W |
0-3
|
10/01 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Toros Neftekamsk
v
Rubin Tyumen
[11]
|
W |
3-6
|
09/29 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Rubin Tyumen
[15]
|
W |
4-5
|
09/20 14:00 |
- |
[11]
Rubin Tyumen
v
Zvezda Moscow
[14]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/15 14:00 |
- |
[3]
HC Yugra
v
Rubin Tyumen
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/11 12:00 |
- |
[7]
Rubin Tyumen
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[24]
|
W |
5-3
|
09/09 14:00 |
- |
[12]
Rubin Tyumen
v
Yermak Anagarsk
[17]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/07 14:00 |
- |
[25]
Rubin Tyumen
v
HC Omskie Krylya
[25] |
W |
4-2
|