11/13 10:00 |
- |
Tyumen 2
v
SibTranzit Novokuzentsk
|
W |
3-6
|
11/12 13:30 |
- |
DYUSSH Yamal
v
SibTranzit Novokuzentsk
|
L |
1-0
|
10/23 07:00 |
- |
SibTranzit Novokuzentsk
v
Sigma K Kopiesk
|
W |
8-2
|
10/22 09:00 |
- |
SibTranzit Novokuzentsk
v
Luch GTS Samara
|
W |
10-3
|
10/21 09:00 |
- |
SibTranzit Novokuzentsk
v
MFK Southern Ural
|
W |
4-3
|
10/10 07:45 |
- |
SibTranzit Novokuzentsk
v
Ukhta 2
|
W |
4-1
|
10/09 05:30 |
- |
SibTranzit Novokuzentsk
v
A-Tur
|
D |
2-2
|
10/08 09:45 |
- |
SibTranzit Novokuzentsk
v
MFK Glazov
|
D |
1-1
|
10/08 09:30 |
- |
SibTranzit
v
A-Tur
|
D |
2-2
|
03/21 08:30 |
- |
MFK Viz-Sinara Ekateringburg
v
SibTranzit
|
L |
5-4
|
03/19 10:30 |
- |
URFU-Kekhu
v
SibTranzit Novokuzentsk
|
W |
1-15
|
03/06 12:00 |
- |
MFK Southern Ural
v
SibTranzit Novokuzentsk
|
D |
4-4
|
02/28 10:30 |
- |
SibTranzit Novokuzentsk
v
DYUSSH Yamal
|
W |
6-4
|
02/27 11:30 |
- |
SibTranzit Novokuzentsk
v
MFK Fakel Surgut
|
W |
7-2
|
02/26 08:30 |
- |
SibTranzit Novokuzentsk
v
Tyumen 2
|
W |
8-2
|
02/13 10:00 |
- |
Sibiryak
v
SibTranzit Novokuzentsk
|
W |
2-4
|
02/12 12:00 |
- |
ASI Corporation
v
SibTranzit Novokuzentsk
|
W |
2-4
|
01/31 10:30 |
- |
Ukhta 2
v
SibTranzit Novokuzentsk
|
W |
1-2
|
01/30 14:30 |
- |
MFK Glazov
v
SibTranzit Novokuzentsk
|
D |
3-3
|
01/29 12:30 |
- |
A-Tur
v
SibTranzit Novokuzentsk
|
L |
4-2
|
12/10 09:45 |
- |
SibTranzit Novokuzentsk
v
Viz Sinara
|
W |
7-4
|
11/22 05:00 |
- |
SibTranzit Novokuzentsk
v
Sigma K Kopiesk
|
L |
3-4
|
11/21 05:00 |
- |
SibTranzit Novokuzentsk
v
MFK Southern Ural
|
W |
4-2
|
11/20 07:00 |
- |
SibTranzit Novokuzentsk
v
Luch GTS Samara
|
W |
7-2
|
11/08 12:30 |
- |
Tyumen 2
v
SibTranzit Novokuzentsk
|
W |
1-2
|
10/24 10:00 |
- |
ASI Corporation
v
SibTranzit Novokuzentsk
|
L |
2-0
|
10/23 12:00 |
- |
Sibiryak
v
SibTranzit Novokuzentsk
|
L |
7-2
|
10/11 03:00 |
- |
SibTranzit Novokuzentsk
v
MFK Glazov
|
W |
6-3
|
10/10 04:00 |
- |
SibTranzit Novokuzentsk
v
A-Tour Perm
|
L |
2-4
|
10/09 09:30 |
- |
SibTranzit Novokuzentsk
v
Ukhta 2
|
W |
7-4
|