Premier Padel - Asuncion |
05/19 21:20 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Galan/Chingotto
|
6-1,3-6,7-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Asuncion |
05/18 19:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Navarro/Lebron
|
2-6,6-0,7-5
|
|
Premier Padel - Asuncion |
05/17 15:20 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Yanguas/Garrido
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Premier Padel - Asuncion |
05/16 21:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Chozas/Capra
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
Premier Padel - Asuncion |
05/16 08:30 |
- |
Coello/Tapia
v
Chozas/Capra
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
Premier Padel - Asuncion |
05/15 18:50 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Bergamini/Ruiz
|
6-1,1-0
|
|
Premier Padel - Sevilla |
05/04 15:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Galan/Chingotto
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
Premier Padel - Sevilla |
05/03 16:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Yanguas/Garrido
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Premier Padel - Sevilla |
05/02 16:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Sager/Oria
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
Premier Padel - Sevilla |
05/01 18:30 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Lijo/Garcia Diestro
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
Premier Padel - Sevilla |
05/01 07:00 |
- |
Coello/Tapia
v
Lijo/Garcia Diestro
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
Premier Padel - Bruksela |
04/28 13:30 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Galan/Chingotto
|
4-6,7-6,2-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Bruksela |
04/27 14:30 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Yanguas/Garrido
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Premier Padel - Bruksela |
04/26 17:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Belluati/Lamperti
|
4-6,6-3,7-5
|
|
Premier Padel - Bruksela |
04/25 17:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Chozas/Capra
|
6-3,5-7,6-4
|
|
Premier Padel - Bruksela |
04/23 15:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Del Castillo/Jimenez
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
03/31 21:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Galan/Chingotto
|
2-6,6-3,6-3
|
|
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
03/30 22:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Sanz/Nieto
|
6-7,6-2,6-0
|
|
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
03/29 22:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Sanchez/Rubio
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
03/28 14:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Sans/Gala
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
03/27 14:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
German Gutierrez/Gil
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Premier Padel - Acapulco |
03/23 23:30 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Galan/Lebron
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
Premier Padel - Acapulco |
03/23 23:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Navarro/Gutierrez
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
Premier Padel - Acapulco |
03/23 00:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Gonzalez Luque/Chingotto
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Premier Padel - Acapulco |
03/22 00:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Ruiz/Cardona
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
Premier Padel - Acapulco |
03/20 23:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Ramirez/Pablo Garcia
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
Premier Padel - Doha |
03/08 15:00 |
- |
Yanguas/Garrido
v
Coello/Tapia
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Doha |
03/07 15:30 |
- |
Navarro/Gutierrez
v
Coello/Tapia
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Doha |
03/06 15:30 |
- |
Sanz/Nieto
v
Coello/Tapia
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Riyadh |
03/02 18:00 |
- |
Galan/Lebron
v
Tapia/Coello
|
6-7,6-4,6-4
|
|