Argentyna - Primera Div. B | 04/06 22:00 | - | Estrella de Boedo v Arsenal | W | 4-3 | |
Argentyna - Primera Div. B | 04/01 19:45 | - | River Plate v Estrella de Boedo | D | 2-2 | |
Argentyna - Primera Div. B | 03/24 00:00 | - | Pacifico v Estrella de Boedo | D | 2-2 | |
Argentyna - Primera Div. B | 10/29 23:00 | - | Estrella de Boedo v Cideco | W | 5-4 | |
Argentyna - Primera Div. B | 10/07 23:30 | - | EL Talar v Estrella de Boedo | W | 1-3 | |
Argentyna - Primera Div. B | 09/30 23:30 | - | Estrella de Boedo v Camioneros | L | 2-3 | |
Argentyna - Primera Div. B | 09/16 23:30 | - | Estrella de Boedo v Nueva Estrella | L | 4-5 | |
Argentyna - Primera Div. B | 09/10 01:00 | - | Glorias v Estrella de Boedo | W | 1-4 | |
Argentyna - Primera Div. B | 08/20 01:00 | - | Estrella de Boedo v Country | D | 3-3 | |
Argentyna - Primera Div. B | 08/02 23:30 | - | River Plate v Estrella de Boedo | L | 3-2 | |
Argentyna - Primera Div. B | 07/30 23:00 | - | Unlam v Estrella de Boedo | L | 4-2 | |
Argentyna - Primera Div. B | 07/22 23:30 | - | Estrella de Boedo v Platense | L | 5-7 | |
Argentyna - Primera Div. B | 07/11 00:30 | - | Cideco v Estrella de Boedo | W | 2-8 | |
Argentyna - Primera Div. B | 07/01 23:30 | - | Estrella de Boedo v Almafuerte | D |
|
|
Argentyna - Primera Div. B | 06/17 00:45 | - | Camioneros v Estrella de Boedo | L | 3-2 | |
Argentyna - Primera Div. B | 06/14 00:30 | - | Argentinos Juniors v Estrella de Boedo | L | 5-1 | |
Argentyna - Primera Div. B | 05/28 01:00 | - | Nueva Estrella v Estrella de Boedo | W | 3-4 | |
Argentyna - Primera Div. B | 05/25 00:30 | - | Estrella de Boedo v Glorias | L | 3-4 | |
Argentyna - Primera Div. B | 05/20 00:30 | - | Argentinos Juniors v Estrella de Boedo | - | View | |
Argentyna - Primera Div. B | 05/14 01:00 | - | Estrella de Boedo v Estrella Maldonado | L | 1-4 | |
Argentyna - Primera Div. B | 05/07 00:30 | - | Estrella de Boedo v Asturiano | L | 0-2 | |
Argentyna - Primera Div. B | 04/29 22:00 | - | Country v Estrella de Boedo | D | 0-0 | |
Argentyna - Primera Div. B | 04/23 00:30 | - | Estrella de Boedo v Franja de Oro | D | 7-7 | |
Argentyna - Primera Div. B | 04/16 22:30 | - | Pacifico v Estrella de Boedo | L | 3-2 | |
Argentyna - Primera Div. B | 04/02 01:00 | - | Platense v Estrella de Boedo | D | 3-3 | |
Argentyna - Primera Div. B | 03/27 00:30 | - | Estrella de Boedo v Arsenal | L | 1-2 | |
Argentyna - Primera Div. B | 10/09 23:00 | - | Platense v Estrella de Boedo | W | 2-4 | |
Argentyna - Primera Div. B | 08/21 23:30 | - | Cideco v Estrella de Boedo | W | 1-2 | |
Argentyna - Primera Div. B | 07/04 00:30 | - | Union Ezpeleta v Estrella de Boedo | W | 1-2 | |
Mecze 2x20 min. | 06/26 22:00 | - | Estrella de Boedo v Argentinos Juniors | L | 2-3 |