ITF M25 Seville MD |
09/09 16:00 |
26 |
Luz/Matos
v
B-Barquin/Alejandro M Moreno
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF - Oviedo M25 - MD |
09/05 18:30 |
28 |
Alvarez/Ficovich
v
Luz/Matos
|
6-3,2-6,10-6
|
|
ITF - Oviedo M25 - MD |
09/04 15:55 |
27 |
Esteve Lobato/Roca Batalla
v
Luz/Matos
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Oviedo M25 - MD |
09/03 16:30 |
26 |
Cid Subervi/Hernandez-Fernandez
v
Luz/Matos
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF M25 Donostia-San-Sebastian MD |
08/30 14:00 |
28 |
Luz/Matos
v
B-Cosano/H-F'ndez
|
6-4,4-6,5-10
|
|
ITF M25 Donostia-San-Sebastian MD |
08/29 14:00 |
27 |
Luz/Matos
v
Chavez Villalpando/L Hernaez
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 Donostia-San-Sebastian MD |
08/29 14:00 |
- |
Luz/Matos
v
Villalpando/L Hernaez
|
6-2,4-2
|
|
ITF M25 Donostia-San-Sebastian MD |
08/27 11:30 |
26 |
Luz/Matos
v
Durasovic/Kravchenko
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - Santander M25 - MD |
08/24 17:00 |
29 |
Luz/Matos
v
Gakhov/Pla Malfeito
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF - Santander M25 - MD |
08/23 15:30 |
28 |
Luz/Matos
v
B-Cosano/E Lobato
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - Santander M25 - MD |
08/22 15:00 |
27 |
Luz/Matos
v
Dutra Da Silva/Ribeiro
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Curitiba MD |
06/28 22:30 |
28 |
Luz/Matos
v
Marcondes/M R Alves
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Curitiba MD |
06/27 21:30 |
27 |
Luz/Matos
v
Blumenberg/Hinsching
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Curitiba MD |
06/25 21:40 |
26 |
Luz/Matos
v
Aboian/Estevez
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - Valldoreix M15 - MD |
05/19 14:00 |
28 |
Luz/Matos
v
Added/Olivetti
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - Valldoreix M15 - MD |
05/17 11:00 |
- |
Luz/Matos
v
Added/Olivetti
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - Valldoreix M15 - MD |
05/16 12:45 |
27 |
D Acosta/Tajima
v
Luz/Matos
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - Valldoreix M15 - MD |
05/14 14:55 |
26 |
Khan/L-Montagud
v
Luz/Matos
|
Walkover
|
|
Challenger Braga - MD |
05/10 13:25 |
27 |
Cuevas/Karlovskiy
v
Luz/Matos
|
7-5,4-6,10-5
|
|
Challenger Braga - MD |
05/07 13:50 |
26 |
Luz/Matos
v
Gil/Saraiva
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Tabarka MD |
05/04 13:30 |
29 |
Luz/Matos
v
Agamenone/Egea
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Tabarka MD |
05/03 14:15 |
28 |
Luz/Matos
v
Kawachi/Wakita
|
4-6,6-1,10-5
|
|
ITF M15 Tabarka MD |
05/02 12:25 |
27 |
Luz/Matos
v
De Beer/Tessa
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Tabarka MD |
04/30 12:00 |
26 |
Luz/Matos
v
Ali Abibsi/Pavlovic
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF M15 Tabarka MD |
04/27 13:00 |
29 |
Luz/Matos
v
Crepaldi/Jandric
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 Tabarka MD |
04/26 14:40 |
28 |
Luz/Matos
v
Egea/Paz
|
3-6,7-5,10-7
|
|
ITF M15 Tabarka MD |
04/25 14:30 |
27 |
Luz/Matos
v
Gray/Larriere
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 Tabarka MD |
04/23 15:25 |
26 |
Luz/Matos
v
Fattar/Kilani
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF - Madryt M15 - MD |
04/17 13:30 |
27 |
Luz/Matos
v
Netuschil/Vanneste
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Reus MD |
04/12 16:00 |
29 |
Luz/Matos
v
Cabral/Faria
|
6-3,4-6,10-6
|
|