Rosja - Champs 3x3 | 03/09 13:31 | - | Bionord 3x3 v Niżny Nowogród 3x3 | L |
|
|
Rosja - Champs 3x3 | 03/09 12:00 | - | Niżny Nowogród 3x3 v Samara 3x3 | L |
|
|
Rosja - Champs 3x3 | 03/09 11:20 | - | Niżny Nowogród 3x3 v Erofey-2 3x3 | L |
|
|
Rosja - Champs 3x3 | 01/31 12:54 | - | Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 v Niżny Nowogród 3x3 | L |
|
|
Rosja - Champs 3x3 | 01/31 08:30 | - | Niżny Nowogród 3x3 v Ivanovo 3x3 | L |
|
|
Rosja - Champs 3x3 | 01/31 07:50 | - | Gryazniye Parni 3x3 v Niżny Nowogród 3x3 | L |
|
|
Rosja - Champs 3x3 | 01/09 15:37 | - | Red Faces 3x3 v Niżny Nowogród 3x3 | L |
|
|
Rosja - Champs 3x3 | 01/09 08:30 | - | Niżny Nowogród 3x3 v TsOP Youth 3x3 | L |
|
|
Rosja - Champs 3x3 | 01/09 07:50 | - | Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 v Niżny Nowogród 3x3 | L |
|
|
Rosja - Champs 3x3 | 01/09 07:50 | - | Three Stars 3x3 v Niżny Nowogród 3x3 | - | View | |
Rosja - Champs 3x3 | 12/14 12:56 | - | Bankers 3x3 v Niżny Nowogród 3x3 | L | 21-16 | |
Rosja - Champs 3x3 | 12/14 08:20 | - | Niżny Nowogród 3x3 v Ivanovo 3x3 | L | 18-22 | |
Rosja - Champs 3x3 | 12/14 07:36 | - | Davidoffteam 3x3 v Niżny Nowogród 3x3 | L | 21-12 | |
Rosja - Champs 3x3 | 12/03 16:31 | - | Niżny Nowogród 3x3 v Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 | L | 9-21 | |
Rosja - Champs 3x3 | 12/03 15:53 | - | COP U18 3x3 v Niżny Nowogród 3x3 | W | 19-21 | |
Rosja - Champs 3x3 | 12/03 09:40 | - | Niżny Nowogród 3x3 v COP Teorema 3x3 | L | 17-22 | |
Rosja - Champs 3x3 | 12/03 08:20 | - | Davidoffteam 3x3 v Niżny Nowogród 3x3 | L | 22-8 | |
Rosja - Champs 3x3 | 03/02 14:20 | - | Niżny Nowogród 3x3 v Three Stars 3x3 | L | 10-21 | |
Rosja - Champs 3x3 | 02/23 15:51 | - | Gryazniye Parni 3x3 v Niżny Nowogród 3x3 | L | 16-14 | |
Rosja - Champs 3x3 | 02/23 14:50 | - | Niżny Nowogród 3x3 v Gagarin 3x3 | L | 8-20 | |
Rosja - Champs 3x3 | 02/23 13:15 | - | Niżny Nowogród 3x3 v Bulldogs 3x3 | W | 19-16 | |
Rosja - Champs 3x3 | 02/23 11:30 | - | Inanomo 3x3 v Niżny Nowogród 3x3 | W | 17-20 | |
Rosja - Champs 3x3 | 02/23 10:10 | - | Niżny Nowogród 3x3 v Warface 3x3 | - | View | |
3x3 Night League Moscow | 02/16 15:39 | - | Gagarin 2 3x3 v Niżny Nowogród 3x3 | W | 17-21 | |
3x3 Night League Moscow | 02/16 14:20 | - | The Ballers United 3x3 v Niżny Nowogród 3x3 | W | 6-22 | |
3x3 Night League Moscow | 02/02 16:46 | - | COP-GUTID 3x3 v Niżny Nowogród 3x3 | L | 19-17 | |
3x3 Night League Moscow | 02/02 16:22 | - | COP Sankt-Peterburg 3x3 v Niżny Nowogród 3x3 | W | 12-22 | |
3x3 Night League Moscow | 02/02 14:56 | - | Gagarin 3x3 v Niżny Nowogród 3x3 | L | 22-17 | |
3x3 Night League Moscow | 01/26 15:20 | - | Moskwa Inanomo 3x3 v Niżny Nowogród 3x3 | L | 18-13 | |
3x3 Night League Moscow | 01/26 13:57 | - | Niżny Nowogród 3x3 v Three Stars 3x3 | W | 21-17 |