Stadium: Seymour Shaw Park Round: 11
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Sydney Wanderers U21 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 41 : 13 | 30 | ||
2 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | 7 | 2 | 2 | 27 : 16 | 23 | ||
3 | Apia L Tigers | 7 | 1 | 3 | 29 : 19 | 22 | ||
4 | Marconi Stallions | 7 | 1 | 3 | 21 : 14 | 22 | ||
5 | Blacktown City | 6 | 3 | 2 | 28 : 15 | 21 | ||
6 | Sydney United 58 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22 : 19 | 20 | ||
7 | Wollongong Wolves | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22 : 16 | 17 | ||
8 | St George City FA | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 14 | 17 | ||
9 | Sydney Olympic | 5 | 0 | 6 | 20 : 15 | 15 | ||
10 | St George Saints | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15 : 21 | 13 | ||
11 | NWS Spirit FC | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 19 | 9 | ||
12 | Manly Utd | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 : 22 | 9 | ||
13 | Hills United FC | 3 | 0 | 8 | 14 : 27 | 9 | ||
14 | Sydney FC U21 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 : 26 | 8 | ||
15 | Sutherland Sharks | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 : 23 | 8 | ||
16 | Central Coast Mariners U21 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14 : 30 | 4 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Sydney Wanderers U21 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 22 : 8 | 15 | |
2 | Marconi Stallions | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 15 | |
3 | Blacktown City | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22 : 9 | 13 | |
4 | Apia L Tigers | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 8 | 12 | |
5 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 8 | 10 | |
6 | St George City FA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 10 | |
7 | Sydney Olympic | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 : 9 | 9 | |
8 | Sydney United 58 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 9 | |
9 | St George Saints | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 9 | |
10 | NWS Spirit FC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 8 | |
11 | Wollongong Wolves | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 7 | |
12 | Sydney FC U21 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 7 | |
13 | Sutherland Sharks | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 16 | 7 | |
14 | Hills United FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 6 | |
15 | Manly Utd | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 5 | |
16 | Central Coast Mariners U21 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 14 | 4 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Sydney Wanderers U21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19 : 5 | 15 | ||
2 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 8 | 13 | ||
3 | Sydney United 58 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 13 | 11 | ||
4 | Apia L Tigers | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16 : 11 | 10 | ||
5 | Wollongong Wolves | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 9 | 10 | ||
6 | Blacktown City | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 8 | ||
7 | Marconi Stallions | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 7 | ||
8 | St George City FA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 8 | 7 | ||
9 | Sydney Olympic | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
10 | Manly Utd | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 13 | 4 | ||
10 | St George Saints | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 13 | 4 | ||
12 | Hills United FC | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 : 19 | 3 | ||
13 | Sutherland Sharks | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 1 | ||
14 | NWS Spirit FC | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 11 | 1 | ||
15 | Sydney FC U21 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 : 20 | 1 | ||
16 | Central Coast Mariners U21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 : 16 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs |