Round: 1
Home Manager: Ivan Franco Sopegno Away Manager: Stephen Hart
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguilla | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salwador | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portoryko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | St. Vincent/Grenadyny | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Surinam | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brytyjskie Wyspy Dziewicze | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dominika | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dominikana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gwatemala | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jamajka | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belize | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Guyana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montserrat | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nikaragua | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Panama | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aruba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barbados | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Curacao | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Haiti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Saint Lucia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahama | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kostaryka | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grenada | 0 | 0 | |
1 | St. Kitts and Nevis | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Trynidad i Tobago | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antigua i Barbuda | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bermuda | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kajmany | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kuba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Honduras | 0 | 0 |
Main round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguilla | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salwador | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portoryko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | St. Vincent/Grenadyny | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Surinam | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brytyjskie Wyspy Dziewicze | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dominika | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dominikana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gwatemala | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jamajka | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belize | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Guyana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montserrat | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nikaragua | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Panama | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aruba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barbados | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Curacao | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Haiti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Saint Lucia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahama | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kostaryka | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grenada | 0 | 0 | |
1 | St. Kitts and Nevis | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Trynidad i Tobago | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antigua i Barbuda | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bermuda | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kajmany | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kuba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Honduras | 0 | 0 |
Main round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguilla | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salwador | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portoryko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | St. Vincent/Grenadyny | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Surinam | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brytyjskie Wyspy Dziewicze | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dominika | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dominikana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gwatemala | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jamajka | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belize | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Guyana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montserrat | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nikaragua | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Panama | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aruba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barbados | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Curacao | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Haiti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Saint Lucia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahama | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kostaryka | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grenada | 0 | 0 | |
1 | St. Kitts and Nevis | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Trynidad i Tobago | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antigua i Barbuda | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bermuda | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kajmany | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kuba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Honduras | 0 | 0 |
Main round |