PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | FK Transinvest B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | Lietava Jonava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | FM Klaipedos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 4 | ||
5 | Suduva Marijampole II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
6 | FK Sveikata | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 3 | ||
7 | FK Dembava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 3 | ||
8 | FK Viltis Vilnius | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | FK Silute | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | FK Saned | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
11 | FK Dainava Alytus II | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
12 | FM FORTŪNA Kaunas | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 0 | ||
13 | FK Dziugas Telsiai II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 0 | ||
14 | FKS Ukmerge | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 9 | 0 | ||
15 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 8 | 0 | ||
16 | FK Sirvena | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 14 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | FK Transinvest B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | FK Sveikata | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Lietava Jonava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | FK Dembava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 3 | ||
6 | Suduva Marijampole II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
7 | FM Klaipedos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
8 | FK Saned | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | FKS Ukmerge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | FK Sirvena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
11 | FK Viltis Vilnius | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
11 | FM FORTŪNA Kaunas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
13 | FK Dziugas Telsiai II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
14 | FK Silute | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | FK Dainava Alytus II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lietava Jonava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | FM Klaipedos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | FK Viltis Vilnius | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | FK Dembava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | Suduva Marijampole II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
6 | FK Silute | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | FK Dainava Alytus II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | FK Saned | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
9 | FK Sveikata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | FK Transinvest B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
12 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
13 | FM FORTŪNA Kaunas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
14 | FK Dziugas Telsiai II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
15 | FKS Ukmerge | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 9 | 0 | ||
16 | FK Sirvena | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 14 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |