05/06 13:00 |
29 |
Alen Avidzba v Johan Sebastien Tatlot
|
4-6,1-6
|
05/05 14:55 |
28 |
Johan Sebastien Tatlot v Maxime Tabatruong
|
7-6,7-6
|
05/05 12:30 |
28 |
Corentin Denolly v Alen Avidzba
|
6-3,5-7,2-6
|
05/04 14:30 |
27 |
Maxime Tabatruong v Lucas Catarina
|
7-6,6-3
|
05/04 14:05 |
27 |
Laurent Lokoli v Johan Sebastien Tatlot
|
6-7,3-6
|
05/04 11:40 |
27 |
Alen Avidzba v Maxime Chazal
|
7-6,6-3
|
05/04 08:30 |
27 |
[365] Alexandre Muller v Corentin Denolly
[450] |
1-6,6-4,4-6
|
05/03 13:20 |
26 |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc v Johan Sebastien Tatlot
|
1-6,2-6
|
05/03 11:00 |
26 |
Maxime Hamou v Maxime Tabatruong
|
6-4,2-6,1-6
|
05/03 09:00 |
26 |
Arthur Reymond v Lucas Catarina
|
4-6,2-6
|
05/02 15:00 |
26 |
Emilien Voisin v Maxime Chazal
|
7-6,3-6,0-6
|
05/02 11:30 |
26 |
Alexandre Muller v Pierre Faivre
|
6-2,6-3
|
05/02 09:30 |
26 |
Sora Fukuda v Alen Avidzba
|
0-6,0-6
|
05/02 09:30 |
26 |
Louis Dussin v Corentin Denolly
|
3-6,5-7
|
05/01 12:30 |
25 |
Paul Valsecchi v Arthur Reymond
|
1-6,4-6
|
05/01 11:00 |
25 |
Alexis Musialek v Lucas Catarina
|
5-7,4-6
|
05/01 11:00 |
25 |
Pierre Faivre v Matteo Martineau
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
05/01 11:00 |
25 |
Luka Pavlovic v Johan Sebastien Tatlot
|
2-6,1-6
|
05/01 09:30 |
25 |
Maxime Hamou v Francois-Arthur Vibert
|
6-4,1-6,6-4
|
05/01 09:30 |
25 |
Laurent Lokoli v Clement Tabur
|
6-4,6-3
|
05/01 09:30 |
25 |
Hugo Gaston v Maxime Chazal
|
6-3,4-6,6-7
|
04/30 15:00 |
25 |
Alexandre Muller v Rayane Roumane
|
6-0,1-6,7-6
|
04/30 14:25 |
25 |
Emilien Voisin v Louis Chaix
|
6-4,6-2
|
04/30 11:35 |
25 |
Nino Portales v Corentin Denolly
|
3-6,2-6
|
04/30 11:10 |
25 |
Louis Dussin v Alessandro Ceppellini
|
5-7,7-5,6-3
|
04/30 11:05 |
25 |
Sora Fukuda v Nikolay Vylegzhanin
|
Retired
|
04/30 10:40 |
25 |
Julien Eon v Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
|
3-6,2-6
|
04/30 09:30 |
25 |
Alen Avidzba v Antoine Walch
|
6-2,6-4
|
04/30 12:45 |
29 |
Gleb Sakharov v Geoffrey Blancaneaux
|
6-4,6-4
|
04/29 14:25 |
28 |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux v Boy Westerhof
|
Retired
|