09/15 15:00 |
25 |
[169] Chloe Paquet v Cristina Dinu
[247] |
3-6,6-4,7-5
|
09/15 13:45 |
25 |
[295] Tena Lukas v Ekaterine Gorgodze
[158] |
4-6,4-6
|
09/15 13:25 |
25 |
[179] Rebeka Masarova v Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
[409] |
6-3,6-2
|
09/15 12:30 |
25 |
[131] Ysaline Bonaventure v Despina Papamichail
[222] |
4-6,2-6
|
09/15 11:45 |
25 |
[75] Arantxa Rus v Daniela Seguel
[232] |
6-1,6-2
|
09/15 11:30 |
25 |
[115] Viktoriya Tomova v Guiomar M Z D Reales
[394] |
6-4,7-6
|
09/15 10:05 |
25 |
[469] Ane M D Olmo v Ilona G Ghioroaie
[417] |
6-3,6-4
|
09/15 08:00 |
25 |
Francesca Jones v Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers
|
6-3,6-7,6-3
|
09/15 08:00 |
25 |
[221] Veronica Cepede Royg v Martina Trevisan
[79] |
3-6,5-7
|
09/14 16:50 |
25 |
[231] Seone Mendez v Cagla Buyukakcay
[234] |
7-6,6-2
|
09/14 12:35 |
25 |
[284] Iryna Shymanovich v Oksana Selekhmeteva
[322] |
1-6,4-6
|
09/14 10:05 |
25 |
[399] Andrea Gamiz v Andreea Prisacariu
[381] |
2-6,6-3,6-4
|
09/13 16:20 |
54 |
[247] Cristina Dinu v Jessica B Maneiro
[368] |
7-5,6-2
|
09/13 15:20 |
54 |
[285] Elina Avanesyan v Guiomar M Z D Reales
[394] |
3-6,6-4,6-10
|
09/13 14:25 |
54 |
[490] Angela Fita Boluda v Iryna Shymanovich
[284] |
6-1,7-5
|
09/13 13:45 |
54 |
[295] Tena Lukas v Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers
[366] |
6-0,6-4
|
09/13 11:30 |
54 |
[299] Jaimee Fourlis v Andreea Prisacariu
[386] |
2-6,6-7
|
09/13 10:45 |
54 |
[306] Maria Gutierrez Carrasco v Ilona G Ghioroaie
[428] |
2-6,7-6,8-10
|
09/13 09:30 |
54 |
[409] Andrea Gamiz v Kamilla Bartone
[402] |
7-5,6-4
|
09/13 09:25 |
54 |
[415] Amanda Carreras v Oksana Selekhmeteva
[326] |
4-6,2-6
|
09/12 15:30 |
54 |
Darja Semenistaja v Guiomar M Z D Reales
|
2-6,7-5,8-10
|
09/12 14:45 |
54 |
[289] Elina Avanesyan v Sarah Beth Grey
[208] |
6-3,6-2
|
09/12 14:00 |
54 |
[455] Alba Carrillo Marin v Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers
[369] |
4-6,2-6
|
09/12 14:00 |
54 |
Raquel G Vilar v Iryna Shymanovich
|
2-6,6-7
|
09/12 13:40 |
54 |
Tena Lukas v Candela A Gonzalez-Vallarino
|
6-0,6-1
|
09/12 12:30 |
54 |
[283] Eva Guerrero Alvarez v Angela Fita Boluda
[463] |
4-6,4-6
|
09/12 12:30 |
54 |
[275] Martina Di Giuseppe v Amanda Carreras
[415] |
4-6,3-6
|
09/12 12:10 |
54 |
Maria Garcia Cid v Kamilla Bartone
|
3-6,3-6
|
09/12 11:00 |
54 |
[450] Nuria Brancaccio v Oksana Selekhmeteva
[326] |
1-6,4-6
|
09/12 11:00 |
54 |
[242] Irene B Escorihuela v Andrea Gamiz
[409] |
6-7,4-6
|