05/21 09:00 |
- |
MSK Kysucke Nove Mesto U19 v Odeva Lipany U19
|
1-4
|
05/08 08:00 |
- |
Partizan Bardejov U19 v MFK Snina U19
|
5-2
|
03/08 12:00 |
- |
Odeva Lipany U19 v Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas U19
|
0-1
|
11/17 11:00 |
- |
FC Lokomotiva Kosice U19 v Spisska Nova Ves U19
|
2-2
|
11/15 10:00 |
- |
Spisska Nova Ves U19 v Odeva Lipany U19
|
1-2
|
11/03 10:00 |
- |
Dubnica nad Vahom U19 v SDM Domino Bratislava U19
|
2-2
|
09/19 12:47 |
- |
FK Poprad U19 v Slavoj Trebisov U19
|
4-0
|
08/23 09:10 |
- |
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas U19 v Kysucke Nove Mesto U19
|
2-1
|
05/11 09:00 |
- |
MFK Snina U19 v SK Novohrad Lucenec U19
|
3-0
|
04/18 12:00 |
- |
MFK Skalica U19 v SDM Domino Bratislava U19
|
2-0
|
03/05 10:00 |
- |
Slavoj Trebisov U19 v MFK Snina U19
|
1-1
|
10/28 09:00 |
- |
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas U19 v Partizan Bardejov U19
|
3-3
|
10/28 09:00 |
- |
FK Humenne U19 v FC Tatran Presov U19
|
0-4
|
10/27 10:00 |
- |
Puchov U19 v FK Tempo Partizanske U19
|
2-1
|
10/27 09:00 |
- |
MFK Snina U19 v Lokomotiva Zvolen U19
|
2-1
|
10/03 09:00 |
- |
Kysucke Nove Mesto U19 v MSK Tesla Stropkov U19
|
0-2
|
09/21 12:05 |
- |
FC Lokomotiva Kosice U19 v Slavoj Trebisov U19
|
2-1
|
09/16 09:00 |
- |
RSC Hamsik Academy U19 v MFK Skalica U19
|
2-0
|
09/01 09:00 |
- |
Puchov U19 v STK Samorin U19
|
2-2
|
08/25 09:00 |
- |
FC Tatran Presov U19 v Partizan Bardejov U19
|
1-0
|
06/19 09:00 |
- |
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas U19 v FK Galaktik U19
|
7-1
|
06/16 10:34 |
- |
Odeva Lipany U19 v FK Pohronie U19
|
1-1
|
06/15 12:30 |
- |
FC Tatran Presov U19 v MFK Snina U19
|
3-2
|
06/07 12:00 |
- |
Puchov U19 v KFC Komarno U19
|
1-2
|
05/25 11:00 |
- |
MFK Skalica U19 v Puchov U19
|
2-2
|
04/29 08:00 |
- |
Dubnica nad Vahom U19 v Puchov U19
|
2-1
|
04/27 09:00 |
- |
Kysucke Nove Mesto U19 v Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas U19
|
1-1
|
04/14 12:00 |
- |
MSK Namestovo U19 v SK Novohrad Lucenec U19
|
1-3
|
04/14 09:00 |
- |
FK Galaktik U19 v Lokomotiva Zvolen U19
|
0-3
|
04/13 10:00 |
- |
FC Lokomotiva Kosice U19 v Kysucke Nove Mesto U19
|
2-3
|