03/13 06:00 |
27 |
Tallon Griekspoor v Pavel Kotov
|
Cancelled
|
03/12 08:35 |
26 |
[333] Arthur De Greef v Aslan Karatsev
[263] |
Retired
|
03/12 08:00 |
26 |
[206] Elias Ymer v Kimmer Coppejans
[154] |
6-7,6-1,2-6
|
03/12 07:40 |
26 |
Mikael Torpegaard v Jesper De Jong
|
Walkover
|
03/12 07:20 |
26 |
[131] Mohamed Safwat v Tallon Griekspoor
[199] |
1-6,6-7
|
03/12 06:05 |
26 |
[168] Jurij Rodionov v Bernabe Zapata Miralles
[220] |
2-6,2-6
|
03/12 06:00 |
26 |
[177] Botic Van De Zandschulp v Roman Safiullin
[189] |
3-6,6-4,0-6
|
03/12 06:00 |
26 |
[209] Illya Marchenko v Alexey Zakharov
[403] |
7-5,7-6
|
03/12 04:00 |
26 |
Mats Moraing v Pavel Kotov
|
Walkover
|
03/11 11:10 |
25 |
Alexey Zakharov v Yannick Maden
|
Walkover
|
03/11 09:50 |
25 |
Enzo Couacaud v Mats Moraing
|
Walkover
|
03/11 09:25 |
25 |
[177] Botic Van De Zandschulp v Simon Freund
[366] |
6-2,7-5
|
03/11 08:30 |
25 |
[263] Aslan Karatsev v Robin Haase
[169] |
7-6,6-1
|
03/11 08:25 |
25 |
[209] Illya Marchenko v Sanjar Fayziev
[477] |
6-1,6-4
|
03/11 07:45 |
25 |
[300] Nino Serdarusic v Tallon Griekspoor
[199] |
3-6,6-7
|
03/11 06:40 |
25 |
[309] Lukas Klein v Kimmer Coppejans
[154] |
6-3,4-6,1-6
|
03/11 06:40 |
25 |
[400] Jesper De Jong v Ramkumar Ramanathan
[185] |
6-2,6-2
|
03/11 06:30 |
25 |
[206] Elias Ymer v Szymon Walkow
[173] |
6-1,7-6
|
03/11 05:00 |
25 |
[192] Frederico Ferreira Silva v Arthur De Greef
[333] |
Retired
|
03/11 05:00 |
25 |
[337] Viktor Durasovic v Bernabe Zapata Miralles
[220] |
1-6,4-6
|
03/11 05:00 |
25 |
[131] Mohamed Safwat v Grigoriy Lomakin
[338] |
6-2,6-4
|
03/10 10:40 |
25 |
[170] Mikael Torpegaard v Denis Yevseyev
[362] |
6-1,7-6
|
03/10 09:00 |
25 |
Aleksandr Nedovyesov v Roman Safiullin
|
Walkover
|
03/10 08:50 |
24 |
[477] Sanjar Fayziev v Nenad Zimonjic
[413] |
6-1,7-6
|
03/10 08:35 |
25 |
[283] Pavel Kotov v Dmitry Popko
[175] |
6-3,7-6
|
03/10 08:30 |
25 |
[168] Jurij Rodionov v Tobias Kamke
[239] |
6-3,7-6
|
03/10 07:50 |
24 |
Jesper De Jong v Anatoliy Petrenko
|
6-0,6-2
|
03/10 07:50 |
24 |
Jesper De Jong v Vladyslav Orlov
|
Cancelled
|
03/10 07:15 |
24 |
[402] Michael Vrbensky v Mats Moraing
[268] |
3-6,3-6
|
03/10 06:40 |
24 |
[302] Timur Khabibulin v Simon Freund
[366] |
6-3,6-7,3-6
|