11/13 20:00 |
29 |
[32] Carlos Alcaraz v Sebastian Korda
[39] |
4-3,4-2,4-2
|
11/12 20:10 |
28 |
[32] Carlos Alcaraz v Sebastian Baez
[111] |
4-2,4-1,4-2
|
11/12 18:00 |
28 |
[39] Sebastian Korda v Brandon Nakashima
[63] |
4-3,2-4,1-4,4-2,4-2
|
11/11 19:50 |
3 |
[39] Sebastian Korda v Lorenzo Musetti
[58] |
4-2,4-3,4-2
|
11/11 18:30 |
3 |
[111] Sebastian Baez v Hugo Gaston
[67] |
4-3,4-2,4-2
|
11/11 14:40 |
3 |
[63] Brandon Nakashima v Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
[109] |
3-4,4-1,4-1,4-3
|
11/11 13:00 |
3 |
[32] Carlos Alcaraz v Juan Manuel Cerundolo
[91] |
4-0,4-1,2-4,4-3
|
11/10 20:00 |
2 |
[58] Lorenzo Musetti v Hugo Gaston
[67] |
4-3,4-3,2-4,3-4,4-2
|
11/10 18:30 |
2 |
[39] Sebastian Korda v Sebastian Baez
[111] |
4-3,4-2,4-2
|
11/10 14:35 |
2 |
[32] Carlos Alcaraz v Brandon Nakashima
[63] |
4-3,4-1,4-3
|
11/10 13:00 |
2 |
[91] Juan Manuel Cerundolo v Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
[109] |
1-4,2-4,4-1,1-4
|
11/09 20:50 |
1 |
[58] Lorenzo Musetti v Sebastian Baez
[111] |
1-4,1-4,4-3,3-4
|
11/09 18:30 |
1 |
[39] Sebastian Korda v Hugo Gaston
[67] |
3-4,3-4,4-0,4-3,4-0
|
11/09 14:45 |
1 |
[32] Carlos Alcaraz v Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
[109] |
4-3,4-2,4-0
|
11/09 13:00 |
1 |
[63] Brandon Nakashima v Juan Manuel Cerundolo
[91] |
4-1,3-4,4-1,4-0
|
11/09 20:00 |
29 |
[18] Alex De Minaur v Jannik Sinner
[95] |
2-4,1-4,2-4
|
11/08 20:00 |
28 |
[95] Jannik Sinner v Miomir Kecmanovic
[60] |
2-4,4-1,4-2,4-2
|
11/08 18:00 |
28 |
[18] Alex De Minaur v Frances Tiafoe
[47] |
4-2,4-1,0-4,4-2
|
11/07 20:00 |
3 |
[55] Ugo Humbert v Jannik Sinner
[95] |
4-3,3-4,4-2,4-2
|
11/07 18:30 |
3 |
[47] Frances Tiafoe v Mikael Ymer
[74] |
4-2,4-2,4-2
|
11/07 14:20 |
3 |
[60] Miomir Kecmanovic v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
[87] |
4-1,4-1,4-3
|
11/07 13:00 |
3 |
[18] Alex De Minaur v Casper Ruud
[56] |
4-1,4-0,4-2
|
11/06 20:35 |
2 |
[74] Mikael Ymer v Jannik Sinner
[95] |
0-4,2-4,1-4
|
11/06 18:30 |
2 |
[47] Frances Tiafoe v Ugo Humbert
[55] |
4-2,4-3,3-4,4-1
|
11/06 15:35 |
2 |
[18] Alex De Minaur v Miomir Kecmanovic
[60] |
4-1,4-3,1-4,4-0
|
11/06 13:00 |
2 |
[56] Casper Ruud v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
[87] |
3-4,4-3,4-2,3-4,4-1
|
11/05 20:30 |
1 |
[47] Frances Tiafoe v Jannik Sinner
[95] |
4-3,2-4,2-4,2-4
|
11/05 18:30 |
1 |
[55] Ugo Humbert v Mikael Ymer
[74] |
3-4,4-1,2-4,1-4
|
11/05 14:40 |
1 |
[18] Alex De Minaur v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
[87] |
4-2,3-4,4-1,4-1
|
11/05 13:00 |
1 |
[56] Casper Ruud v Miomir Kecmanovic
[60] |
3-4,3-4,2-4
|