04/23 11:00 |
- |
Lada-2 Togliatti Women v Stavropolye 2 Women
|
32-21
|
04/23 07:00 |
- |
Zvezda Uor Zvenigorod Women v Lada 2 Women
|
27-24
|
04/20 12:30 |
- |
SDUSHOR N5 Univ. 2 Women v Stavropolye 2 Women
|
28-27
|
04/20 12:00 |
- |
Kuban Krasnodar 2 Women v Astrahanochka 2 Women
|
27-32
|
04/20 12:00 |
- |
Luch Veshnyaki Moscow Women v Lada 2 Women
|
35-39
|
04/20 12:00 |
- |
CSKA-3 Moscow Women v Sokol Bryansk Women
|
18-26
|
04/20 11:00 |
- |
Lada-2 Togliatti Women v Rostov-Don 2 Women
|
29-22
|
04/20 09:30 |
- |
Rostov-Don 3 U20 Women v Kuban-3-Dyussh Krasnodar Women
|
25-19
|
04/20 08:00 |
- |
CSKA-3 Moscow Women v Zvezda Zvenigorod 2 Women
|
25-27
|
04/20 07:00 |
- |
Zvezda Uor Zvenigorod Women v Alisa Ufa - Kobiety
|
29-32
|
04/19 22:00 |
- |
Dinamo Sinara 3 Women v Chernomorochka Novorossiysk Women
|
31-33
|
04/19 12:30 |
- |
SDUSHOR N5 Univ. 2 Women v Stavropolye 2 Women
|
26-36
|
04/19 12:00 |
- |
Luch Veshnyaki Moscow Women v Lada 2 Women
|
27-32
|
04/19 12:00 |
- |
CSKA-3 Moscow Women v Sokol Bryansk Women
|
29-29
|
04/19 10:00 |
- |
Zvezda Uor Zvenigorod Women v Alisa Ufa - Kobiety
|
32-38
|
04/19 09:30 |
- |
Rostov-Don 3 U20 Women v Kuban-3-Dyussh Krasnodar Women
|
21-25
|
04/19 08:00 |
- |
CSKA-3 Moscow Women v Zvezda Zvenigorod 2 Women
|
34-24
|
04/18 22:00 |
- |
Dinamo Sinara 3 Women v Chernomorochka Novorossiysk Women
|
23-32
|
03/29 12:00 |
- |
Luch Veshnyaki Moscow Women v CSKA-3 Moscow Women
|
28-21
|
03/29 09:30 |
- |
Luch UOR N1 2 Women v Kuban Krasnodar 2 Women
|
29-37
|
03/29 09:00 |
- |
Astrahanochka 2 Women v SDUSHOR N5 Univ. 2 Women
|
38-19
|
03/29 09:00 |
- |
CSKA-3 Moscow Women v AGU-Adyif 2 Women
|
32-10
|
03/29 08:00 |
- |
Zvezda Zvenigorod 2 Women v Stavropolye 2 Women
|
38-26
|
03/28 22:00 |
- |
Dinamo Sinara 3 Women v Sokol Bryansk Women
|
22-32
|
03/28 12:00 |
- |
Luch Veshnyaki Moscow Women v CSKA-3 Moscow Women
|
24-23
|
03/28 10:00 |
- |
Zvezda Zvenigorod 2 Women v Stavropolye 2 Women
|
39-31
|
03/28 10:00 |
- |
Lada 2 Women v Kuban-3-Dyussh Krasnodar Women
|
29-31
|
03/28 09:30 |
- |
Luch UOR N1 2 Women v Kuban Krasnodar 2 Women
|
34-28
|
03/28 08:00 |
- |
Astrahanochka 2 Women v SDUSHOR N5 Univ. 2 Women
|
32-15
|
03/28 08:00 |
- |
CSKA-3 Moscow Women v AGU-Adyif 2 Women
|
38-21
|