05/27 13:05 |
25 |
[188] Genaro Alberto Olivieri v Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
[455] |
6-4,6-3
|
05/27 11:20 |
19 |
[257] Alibek Kachmazov v Alessandro Giannessi
[367] |
7-5,6-3
|
05/27 10:45 |
19 |
[278] Vilius Gaubas v Remy Bertola
[310] |
4-6,6-4,6-2
|
05/27 10:10 |
19 |
[297] Giovanni Fonio v Arthur Gea
[382] |
6-4,6-2
|
05/27 08:30 |
19 |
[281] Samuel Vincent Ruggeri v Nino Serdarusic
[358] |
3-6,6-3,7-5
|
05/27 08:30 |
19 |
[486] Federico Iannaccone v Hazem Naw
[343] |
6-1,6-1
|
05/27 08:30 |
19 |
Federico Arnaboldi v Riccardo Bonadio
|
7-5,7-5
|
05/26 14:50 |
14 |
[382] Arthur Gea v Sandro Kopp
[337] |
7-6,4-6,6-2
|
05/26 13:30 |
14 |
[297] Giovanni Fonio v Ryan Seggerman
[463] |
6-2,6-4
|
05/26 13:15 |
14 |
Luca Giacomini v Remy Bertola
|
2-6,4-6
|
05/26 11:50 |
14 |
[278] Vilius Gaubas v Franco Roncadelli
[309] |
4-6,7-5,6-4
|
05/26 11:40 |
14 |
[409] Giovanni Oradini v Alessandro Giannessi
[367] |
3-6,4-6
|
05/26 11:20 |
14 |
[488] Kirill Kivattsev v Nino Serdarusic
[358] |
6-7,3-6
|
05/26 10:05 |
14 |
Renzo Olivo v Federico Arnaboldi
|
0-6,3-6
|
05/26 09:40 |
14 |
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri v Thomas Nucera
|
6-0,6-2
|
05/26 09:40 |
14 |
Alibek Kachmazov v Alessandro Battiston
|
7-6,6-1
|
05/26 08:00 |
14 |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona v Hazem Naw
|
3-6,2-6
|
05/26 08:00 |
14 |
[317] Alexander Weis v Federico Iannaccone
[486] |
1-6,4-6
|
05/26 08:00 |
14 |
[377] Marcello Serafini v Riccardo Bonadio
[347] |
4-6,4-6
|
06/04 09:00 |
29 |
[241] Francisco Comesana v Pablo Llamas Ruiz
[223] |
3-6,6-2,6-2
|
06/03 12:00 |
28 |
[251] Roman A Burruchaga v Pablo Llamas Ruiz
[223] |
3-6,0-6
|
06/03 10:00 |
28 |
[128] Francesco Passaro v Francisco Comesana
[241] |
6-7,3-6
|
06/02 16:30 |
27 |
[223] Pablo Llamas Ruiz v Luca Nardi
[151] |
6-3,6-4
|
06/02 14:00 |
27 |
[128] Francesco Passaro v Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
[245] |
6-3,6-4
|
06/02 11:15 |
27 |
[251] Roman A Burruchaga v Nino Serdarusic
[295] |
6-3,6-3
|
06/02 09:30 |
27 |
[249] Matheus P De Almeida v Francisco Comesana
[241] |
2-6,2-6
|
06/01 18:05 |
26 |
[128] Francesco Passaro v Nicholas D Ionel
[196] |
6-3,1-6,7-6
|
06/01 13:45 |
26 |
[245] Santiago Rodriguez Taverna v Mattia Bellucci
[167] |
6-3,7-6
|
06/01 10:00 |
26 |
[229] Marco Trungelliti v Nino Serdarusic
[295] |
Retired
|
06/01 10:00 |
26 |
[251] Roman A Burruchaga v Mariano Navone
[224] |
6-4,6-7,7-6
|