Tenis |
ITF - Hammamet W35 |
05/02 09:00 |
Isabella Shinikova v Sandra Samir
|
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Yecla W35 |
05/02 09:00 |
Sebastianna Scilipoti v Eva Garkusha
|
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Yecla W35 |
05/02 09:00 |
Arina Arifullina v Jessica Failla
|
|
0-6,6-0,2-6
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
Setka Cup |
05/02 09:00 |
Serhii Chuhai v Bogdan Panchenko
|
|
3-0
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Nottingham W35 |
05/02 09:00 |
Katie Stresnakova v Tamira Paszek
|
|
6-4,5-7,2-6
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
TT Star Series |
05/02 09:00 |
Miroslav Horejsi v Bastian Rembert
|
|
1-3
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Nottingham M25 |
05/02 09:00 |
Ryuki Matsuda v Giles Hussey
|
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger Cagliari |
05/02 09:00 |
Marton Fucsovics v Zachary Svajda
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
E-Sport |
CS2 - Elisa Invitational |
05/02 09:00 |
B8 v Permitta
|
|
2-0
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Sabadell M25 |
05/02 09:00 |
Nicholas David Ionel v Daniel Cukierman
|
|
6-1,5-7,7-5
|
|
E-Sport |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 2 |
05/02 09:00 |
Zero Tenacity v HAVU
|
|
2-1
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Sabadell M25 |
05/02 09:00 |
Martin Krumich v Daniel Rincon
|
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Sabadell M25 |
05/02 09:00 |
Eric Vanshelboim v Lorenzo Giustino
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
Wyścigi konne |
JPN Nagoya |
05/02 09:00 |
Wyścig 4 Nagoya v
|
|
View
|
|
Siatkówka |
Wietnam - A-League - Kobiety |
05/02 09:00 |
TP Ho Chi Minh - Kobiety v Binh Chung Thông Tin - Kobiety
|
|
3-0
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Polska - Centralna Liga Juniorów |
05/02 09:00 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok U19 v Arka Gdynia U19
|
|
2-1
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Polska - Centralna Liga Juniorów |
05/02 09:00 |
Legia Warszawa U19 v Polonia Warszawa U19
|
|
2-2
|
|
Hokej na lodzie |
U18 World Championship |
05/02 09:00 |
USA U18 v Switzerland U18
|
|
4-0
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Wietnam - Championship - Kobiety |
05/02 09:00 |
Ha Noi - Kobiety v Than KSVN - Kobiety
|
|
1-0
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Wietnam - Championship - Kobiety |
05/02 09:00 |
Phong Phu Ha Nam - Kobiety v Ha Noi II - Kobiety
|
|
3-0
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Nottingham W35 |
05/02 09:00 |
Madison Sieg v Hikaru Sato
|
|
6-7,6-4,1-6
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger Cagliari - MD |
05/02 09:00 |
Nouza/Reyes-Varela v Maestrelli/Passaro
|
|
3-6,6-4,10-5
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Wiesbaden W100 |
05/02 09:00 |
Laura Pigossi v Tereza Martincova
|
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Nottingham M25 |
05/02 09:00 |
Henry Searle v Robin Bertrand
|
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Nottingham M25 |
05/02 09:00 |
Emile Hudd v Cem Ilkel
|
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Yecla W35 |
05/02 09:00 |
Lara Pfeifer v Mana Kawamura
|
|
3-6,6-1,6-3
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Hammamet W35 - WD |
05/02 09:00 |
McPhee/Vilar v Quevedo/Yamazaki
|
|
View
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Hammamet W35 |
05/02 09:00 |
Ksenia Zaytseva v Maria F Herazo Gonzalez
|
|
away
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Hammamet W35 |
05/02 09:00 |
Sophia Ksandinov v Hanne Vandewinkel
|
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
E-Sport |
Crossfire - CFML |
05/02 09:00 |
KINGZERO-eSports v Evolution Power
|
|
1-0
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open - Kwalifikacje |
05/02 09:00 |
Darshan Pujari v Rohan Midha
|
|
2-0
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open - Kwalifikacje |
05/02 09:00 |
Brian Holtschke v Ming Hong Lim
|
|
View
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open - Kwalifikacje |
05/02 09:00 |
William Bøgebjerg v Simon Baron-Vezilier
|
|
2-0
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Hammamet W35 - WD |
05/02 09:00 |
Bhatia/Ksandinov v Kuparev/Slavikova
|
|
home
|
|
Rugby Union |
TRC U20 |
05/02 09:00 |
Australia U20 v Argentyna U20
|
|
6-25
|
|
Siatkówka |
Indonezja - Proliga - Kobiety |
05/02 09:00 |
Jakarta Pertamina - Kobiety v Jakarta Electric - Kobiety
|
|
3-1
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Grecja - Super League U19 |
05/02 09:00 |
Lamia U19 v Olympiakos U19
|
|
0-3
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Polska - Centralna Liga Juniorów |
05/02 09:00 |
Górnik Zabrze U19 v Lech Poznan U19
|
|
1-0
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
Czechy - Liga Pro |
05/02 08:58 |
Radovan Polasek v Dusan Stusek
|
|
3-0
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Esoccer Battle - 8 min. gry |
05/02 08:58 |
Dortmund (BlackStar98) Esports v Arsenal (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
|
0-0
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Esoccer Battle - 8 min. gry |
05/02 08:58 |
Napoli (sane4ek8) Esports v A.Madrid (labotryas) Esports
|
|
1-3
|
|
Koszykówka |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 min. |
05/02 08:56 |
MIL Bucks (MIST) Esports v MEM Grizzlies (JABZ) Esports
|
|
68-77
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
Setka Cup |
05/02 08:55 |
Mykhailo Vyvatenko v Bohdan Plakhtyi
|
|
3-0
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
TT Cup |
05/02 08:55 |
Filip Marat v Petr Semrad
|
|
3-2
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
WTT Saudi Smash - Kobiety - Kwalifikacje |
05/02 08:55 |
Ivana Malobabic v Yuan Wan
|
|
0-3
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Wiesbaden W100 |
05/02 08:55 |
Katarina Zavatska v Anna Bondar
|
|
6-7,6-2,7-5
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Wiesbaden W100 |
05/02 08:55 |
Veronika Erjavec v Nastasja Schunk
|
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
Wyścigi psów |
AUS Dapto |
05/02 08:55 |
Wyścig 5 Dapto v
|
|
View
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Esoccer Battle - 8 min. gry |
05/02 08:54 |
Sevilla (Jekunam) Esports v Inter Milan (d1pseN) Esports
|
|
1-3
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Esoccer Battle - 8 min. gry |
05/02 08:54 |
Benfica (Bomb1to) Esports v Newcastle (dm1trena) Esports
|
|
1-2
|
|
Wyścigi psów |
AUS Ballarat |
05/02 08:52 |
Wyścig 7 Ballarat v
|
|
View
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open - XD - Kwalifikacje |
05/02 08:50 |
Tan/Wong v Vlaar/Seinen
|
|
1-2
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
TT Cup |
05/02 08:50 |
Jaroslav Sprongl v Simon Matousch
|
|
3-2
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
Setka Cup |
05/02 08:50 |
Ivan Fedoryshyn v Ivan Demianchuk
|
|
3-1
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
TT Elite Series |
05/02 08:50 |
Kacper Petas v Adrian Spychala
|
|
2-3
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Kursumlijska Banja W15 |
05/02 08:50 |
Zuzanna Kolonus v Anja Stankovic
|
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
TT Elite Series |
05/02 08:50 |
Petr David v Josef Braun
|
|
3-1
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open - Kwalifikacje |
05/02 08:50 |
In Qin Ng v Samarveer
|
|
2-1
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open - Kwalifikacje |
05/02 08:50 |
Rafael Gavois v Kien Hwa King
|
|
0-2
|
|
Wyścigi psów |
AUS Albion Park |
05/02 08:49 |
Wyścig 4 Albion Park v
|
|
View
|
|
Koszykówka |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 min. |
05/02 08:46 |
MIL Bucks (SURGEON) Esports v MEM Grizzlies (THA KID) Esports
|
|
68-60
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Esoccer Battle - 8 min. gry |
05/02 08:46 |
A.Madrid (labotryas) Esports v Man Utd (KraftVK) Esports
|
|
6-1
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Esoccer Battle - 8 min. gry |
05/02 08:46 |
Arsenal (Flewless_phoenix) Esports v Napoli (sane4ek8) Esports
|
|
2-1
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05/02 08:45 |
AC Milan (General) Esports v Marseille (Nazario) Esports
|
|
2-3
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05/02 08:45 |
Arsenal (Jack) Esports v Man City (Pontiac) Esports
|
|
2-3
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05/02 08:45 |
Tottenham (Panic) Esports v Aston Villa (Boris) Esports
|
|
4-5
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Esoccer - Adriatic League - 10 min. gry |
05/02 08:45 |
RB Leipzig (Matrix) Esports v Arsenal (MisterX) Esports
|
|
4-2
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Esoccer - Adriatic League - 10 min. gry |
05/02 08:45 |
Lazio (Odin) Esports v Napoli (Obelix) Esports
|
|
4-5
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
Setka Cup |
05/02 08:45 |
Tomas Kanka v Jan Herink
|
|
3-1
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Malezja - President Cup |
05/02 08:45 |
Selangor FA U20 v Negeri Sembilan U20
|
|
2-2
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Malezja - President Cup |
05/02 08:45 |
Sabah U20 v Perak U20
|
|
View
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Malezja - President Cup |
05/02 08:45 |
PDRM U20 v Pahang U20
|
|
0-0
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Malezja - President Cup |
05/02 08:45 |
Kedah U20 v Penang U20
|
|
0-1
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Antalya M15 |
05/02 08:45 |
Atakan Karahan v Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
|
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Esoccer Battle - 8 min. gry |
05/02 08:42 |
Inter Milan (d1pseN) Esports v AC Milan (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports
|
|
1-3
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Esoccer Battle - 8 min. gry |
05/02 08:42 |
Newcastle (dm1trena) Esports v Sevilla (Jekunam) Esports
|
|
1-2
|
|
Wyścigi psów |
AUS Sandown Par |
05/02 08:42 |
Wyścig 11 Sandown Park v
|
|
View
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
TT Cup |
05/02 08:40 |
Luciano Jang v Pablo Heredia
|
|
3-2
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open - WD - Kwalifikacje |
05/02 08:40 |
Molitor/Stepper v Rojkjaer/Tommerup
|
|
0-2
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Lopota W50 - WD |
05/02 08:40 |
Bolton/Harrison v Laskevich/Ovcharenko
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Antalya M15 |
05/02 08:40 |
Kokoro Isomura v Arthur Reymond
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Kursumlijska Banja M15 |
05/02 08:40 |
Vlad Andrei Dancu v Marko Maksimovic
|
|
4-6,7-6,3-6
|
|
Wyścigi konne |
JPN Funabashi |
05/02 08:40 |
Wyścig 11 Funabashi v
|
|
View
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open - Kwalifikacje |
05/02 08:40 |
Fang Keat Koo v Elias Bracke
|
|
0-2
|
|
Wyścigi konne |
AUS Pinjarra |
05/02 08:40 |
Wyścig 8 Pinjarra v
|
|
View
|
|
Wyścigi psów |
AUS Dapto |
05/02 08:39 |
Wyścig 5 Dapto v
|
|
View
|
|
Koszykówka |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 min. |
05/02 08:36 |
CLE Cavaliers (TD24) Esports v DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
|
63-72
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
TT Cup |
05/02 08:35 |
Rafal Stapor v Sylwester Wloszek
|
|
0-3
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
Setka Cup |
05/02 08:35 |
Maksim Baranov v Volodymyr Kaidakov
|
|
0-3
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
Setka Cup |
05/02 08:35 |
Valerii Merzlikin v Andrii Derevianko
|
|
2-3
|
|
Wyścigi konne |
JPN Mombetsu |
05/02 08:35 |
Wyścig 2 Mombetsu v
|
|
View
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
WTT Saudi Smash - Kwalifikacje |
05/02 08:35 |
Ibrahima Diaw v Adrien Rassenfosse
|
|
2-3
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Esoccer Battle - 8 min. gry |
05/02 08:34 |
Man Utd (KraftVK) Esports v Arsenal (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
|
0-2
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Esoccer Battle - 8 min. gry |
05/02 08:34 |
Napoli (sane4ek8) Esports v Dortmund (BlackStar98) Esports
|
|
1-1
|
|
Tenis |
UTR Pro - Bukareszt - Kobiety |
05/02 08:32 |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru v Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
Wyścigi psów |
AUS Ballarat |
05/02 08:32 |
Wyścig 7 Ballarat v
|
|
View
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05/02 08:30 |
AC Milan (General) Esports v Benfica (Magdy) Esports
|
|
2-3
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Indonezja - Liga 3 |
05/02 08:30 |
Persiku Kudus v Persipal Palu
|
|
4-0
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
Setka Cup |
05/02 08:30 |
Dmytro Yurkov v Dmytro Baistriuchenko
|
|
1-3
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Indonezja - Liga 3 |
05/02 08:30 |
Persegaf Pegunungan Arfak v PSDB Demak
|
|
2-2
|
|