Estonia - II Liiga | 05/06 17:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Harju JK Laagri II | D | 1-1 | |
Estonia - II Liiga | 04/20 17:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Vandra JK Vaprus | L | 0-1 | |
Estonia - II Liiga | 11/08 17:00 | - | Saku Sporting v FC Flora Tallinn III | L | 2-1 | |
Estonia - II Liiga | 11/03 18:30 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Vandra JK Vaprus | W | 3-0 | |
Estonia - II Liiga | 10/19 17:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v JK Saue | W | 6-2 | |
Estonia - II Liiga | 10/12 17:30 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Raplamaa | W | 3-1 | |
Estonia - II Liiga | 10/08 16:00 | - | Parnu JK Vaprus U21 v FC Flora Tallinn III | L | 2-1 | |
Estonia - II Liiga | 09/29 17:30 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v FC Kose | W | 7-0 | |
Estonia - II Liiga | 09/17 11:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Keila JK | W | 3-2 | |
Estonia - II Liiga | 09/10 15:30 | - | JK Tabasalu U21 v FC Flora Tallinn III | W | 0-1 | |
Estonia - II Liiga | 08/31 16:00 | - | Parnu JK Poseidon v FC Flora Tallinn III | W | 1-9 | |
Estonia - II Liiga | 08/27 12:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Parnu JK Tervis | W | 10-4 | |
Estonia - II Liiga | 08/20 16:00 | - | Harju JK Laagri II v FC Flora Tallinn III | L | 2-1 | |
Estonia - II Liiga | 08/11 16:30 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v FC Nomme United U21 | W | 2-1 | |
Estonia - Small Cup | 07/31 16:30 | - | Paide Linnameeskond III v FC Flora Tallinn III | L | 3-2 | |
Estonia - II Liiga | 07/27 16:00 | - | Vandra JK Vaprus v FC Flora Tallinn III | D | 1-1 | |
Estonia - Small Cup | 06/26 16:30 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v SC Reunited | W | 7-6 | |
Estonia - II Liiga | 06/16 16:00 | - | JK Saue v FC Flora Tallinn III | W | 1-3 | |
Estonia - II Liiga | 06/10 12:30 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Saku Sporting | W | 4-1 | |
Estonia - II Liiga | 06/01 16:00 | - | Raplamaa v FC Flora Tallinn III | L | 4-2 | |
Estonia - II Liiga | 05/27 16:30 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Parnu JK Vaprus U21 | W | 2-1 | |
Estonia - Small Cup | 05/23 16:30 | - | FC Maksatransport v FC Flora Tallinn III | W | 0-1 | |
Estonia - II Liiga | 05/18 16:00 | - | FC Kose v FC Flora Tallinn III | L | 2-1 | |
Estonia - II Liiga | 05/13 14:30 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Parnu JK Poseidon | W | 4-0 | |
Estonia - Small Cup | 05/07 08:30 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v K-Jarve JK Jarve | W | 6-0 | |
Estonia - II Liiga | 04/30 14:00 | - | Keila JK v FC Flora Tallinn III | W | 1-3 | |
Estonia - II Liiga | 04/23 16:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v JK Tabasalu U21 | W | 4-1 | |
Estonia - II Liiga | 04/14 16:00 | - | Parnu JK Tervis v FC Flora Tallinn III | L | 6-2 | |
Estonia - II Liiga | 04/06 17:30 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Harju JK Laagri II | W | 3-1 | |
Estonia - II Liiga | 04/03 16:30 | - | FC Nomme United U21 v FC Flora Tallinn III | W | 1-3 |
FC Flora U19 Tallinn, commonly known as Flora U19 Tallinn, or simply as Flora U19, is a football club, based in Tallinn, Estonia.
Founded as FC Flora III, it is the reserve team of Flora U21, and currently plays in the II Liiga.
Reserve teams in Estonia play in the same league system as the senior team, rather than in a reserve team league. They must play at least one level below their main side, however, so Flora U19 is ineligible for promotion to the Esiliiga but can play in the Estonian Cup.