ITF - Kursumlijska Banja W15 |
06/11 09:15 |
25 |
Sylvie Zund
v
Yaroslava Bartashevich
|
6-3,1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - Kursumlijska Banja W35 |
06/05 14:05 |
25 |
Yaroslava Bartashevich
v
Mia Ristic
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Otocec W50 |
05/22 12:40 |
25 |
Ylena In-Albon
v
Yaroslava Bartashevich
|
7-5,2-6,6-3
|
|
ITF - Otocec W50 |
05/21 08:00 |
24 |
Yaroslava Bartashevich
v
Anastasia Kovaleva
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF - Otocec W50 |
05/20 08:55 |
54 |
Yaroslava Bartashevich
v
Andrea Obradovic
|
Retired
|
|
ITF - Lopota W50 |
04/24 07:00 |
26 |
Yaroslava Bartashevich
v
Ekaterina Maklakova
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF - Lopota W50 |
04/23 07:00 |
25 |
Yaroslava Bartashevich
v
Amelie Van Impe
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF - Lopota W50 |
04/22 07:05 |
54 |
Yaroslava Bartashevich
v
Anna Bochoradze
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF - Calvi W50 |
04/16 15:40 |
25 |
Daria Snigur
v
Yaroslava Bartashevich
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF - Croissy-Beaubourg W75 |
03/26 10:35 |
25 |
Yaroslava Bartashevich
v
Emina Bektas
|
6-1,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - Karaganda W15 |
03/15 08:30 |
27 |
Yaroslava Bartashevich
v
Eunhye Lee
|
Retired
|
|
ITF - Karaganda W15 |
03/14 06:00 |
26 |
Yaroslava Bartashevich
v
Anastasiia Poplavska
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF - Karaganda W15 |
03/13 09:35 |
25 |
Yaroslava Bartashevich
v
Tatyana Nikolenko
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF - Karaganda W15 |
03/10 06:55 |
29 |
Ksenia Laskutova
v
Yaroslava Bartashevich
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - Karaganda W15 |
03/09 06:00 |
28 |
Eunhye Lee
v
Yaroslava Bartashevich
|
6-3,6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF - Karaganda W15 |
03/08 07:35 |
27 |
Yaroslava Bartashevich
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
3-6,7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF - Karaganda W15 |
03/07 06:25 |
26 |
Yaroslava Bartashevich
v
Eva Garkusha
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - Karaganda W15 |
03/06 05:00 |
25 |
Yaroslava Bartashevich
v
Mariya Sinitsyna
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF - Manacor W15 |
02/23 11:00 |
27 |
Yaroslava Bartashevich
v
Marie Weckerle
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - Manacor W15 |
02/22 11:00 |
26 |
Tian Jialin
v
Yaroslava Bartashevich
|
4-6,6-4,2-6
|
|
ITF - Manacor W15 |
02/21 13:30 |
25 |
Maria Oliver Sanchez
v
Yaroslava Bartashevich
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - Heraklion W40 |
10/31 08:50 |
62 |
Leonie Kung
v
Yaroslava Bartashevich
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF - Heraklion W40 |
10/30 11:30 |
62 |
Yaroslava Bartashevich
v
Fabienne Gettwart
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - Heraklion W40 |
10/29 08:10 |
62 |
Yaroslava Bartashevich
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF - Heraklion W25 |
10/24 06:30 |
19 |
Sina Herrmann
v
Yaroslava Bartashevich
|
6-0,7-6
|
|
ITF - Heraklion W25 |
10/23 07:30 |
62 |
Ann Akasha Ceuca
v
Yaroslava Bartashevich
|
6-3,3-6,7-10
|
|
ITF - Heraklion W25 |
10/22 11:00 |
62 |
Anastasiya Kuparev
v
Yaroslava Bartashevich
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - Reims W25 |
10/03 09:00 |
25 |
Lucie Safarova
v
Yaroslava Bartashevich
|
3-6,6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - Monastir W15 |
09/26 10:00 |
25 |
Yaroslava Bartashevich
v
Anja Wildgruber
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
ITF - Baku W15 |
09/03 06:00 |
29 |
Yaroslava Bartashevich
v
Anouck Vrancken Peeters
|
7-6,6-4
|
|