07/30 11:00 |
29 |
[84] Clara Burel v Elisabetta Cocciaretto
[42] |
5-7,6-4,4-6
|
07/29 17:15 |
28 |
[90] Diane Parry v Clara Burel
[84] |
6-4,6-7,3-6
|
07/29 10:00 |
28 |
[155] Anna Bondar v Elisabetta Cocciaretto
[42] |
7-6,6-7,5-7
|
07/28 15:30 |
27 |
[39] Ana Bogdan v Clara Burel
[84] |
Retired
|
07/28 13:30 |
27 |
[90] Diane Parry v Alize Cornet
[70] |
6-3,6-2
|
07/28 11:50 |
27 |
[155] Anna Bondar v Tamara Zidansek
[133] |
6-2,6-0
|
07/28 10:00 |
27 |
[68] Elina Avanesyan v Elisabetta Cocciaretto
[42] |
5-7,3-6
|
07/27 16:20 |
26 |
[124] Jil Teichmann v Alize Cornet
[70] |
1-6,6-1,4-6
|
07/27 14:45 |
26 |
[84] Clara Burel v Emma Navarro
[53] |
6-3,6-2
|
07/27 12:40 |
26 |
[90] Diane Parry v Danka Kovinic
[97] |
6-4,7-5
|
07/27 10:00 |
26 |
[39] Ana Bogdan v Dalila Jakupovic
[267] |
6-0,5-7,6-3
|
07/27 09:00 |
26 |
[87] Sara Sorribes Tormo v Tamara Zidansek
[133] |
3-6,5-7
|
07/26 15:30 |
26 |
[64] Mirra Andreeva v Anna Bondar
[155] |
6-7,3-6
|
07/26 13:00 |
25 |
[117] Viktorija Golubic v Alize Cornet
[70] |
6-3,1-6,3-6
|
07/26 12:30 |
25 |
[39] Ana Bogdan v Simona Waltert
[132] |
2-6,6-3,6-3
|
07/26 11:30 |
26 |
[143] Julia Riera v Elisabetta Cocciaretto
[42] |
1-6,6-3,3-6
|
07/26 10:30 |
25 |
[133] Tamara Zidansek v Lucia Bronzetti
[69] |
6-2,6-4
|
07/26 10:00 |
26 |
[68] Elina Avanesyan v Chloe Paquet
[217] |
2-6,7-5,6-1
|
07/25 12:15 |
25 |
[169] Reka-Luca Jani v Chloe Paquet
[217] |
5-7,2-6
|
07/25 12:05 |
25 |
[90] Diane Parry v Fiona Ferro
[257] |
7-5,2-6,6-2
|
07/25 11:35 |
25 |
[159] Celine Naef v Elisabetta Cocciaretto
[42] |
6-3,6-7,2-6
|
07/25 10:10 |
25 |
[105] Olga Danilovic v Clara Burel
[84] |
4-6,4-6
|
07/25 10:05 |
25 |
[170] Valentini Grammatikopoulou v Dalila Jakupovic
[267] |
6-7,2-6
|
07/25 10:00 |
25 |
[87] Sara Sorribes Tormo v Susan Bandecchi
[454] |
6-2,6-1
|
07/25 09:00 |
25 |
[442] Jenny Duerst v Danka Kovinic
[97] |
0-6,2-6
|
07/25 09:00 |
25 |
Irina-Camelia Begu v Fiona Ferro
|
Cancelled
|
07/25 09:00 |
25 |
[164] Leolia Jeanjean v Emma Navarro
[53] |
0-6,0-6
|
07/24 16:55 |
25 |
[124] Jil Teichmann v Erika Andreeva
[156] |
6-2,6-2
|
07/24 15:30 |
25 |
[64] Mirra Andreeva v Dayana Yastremska
[145] |
6-0,6-2
|
07/24 14:35 |
25 |
Julia Riera v Patricia Maria Tig
|
6-2,6-1
|