Date | R | Gospodarze v Goście | - |
---|---|---|---|
05/05 14:00 | 6 | [5] Ariana FC v Lunds BK [6] | 3-1 |
05/04 14:00 | 6 | [16] Onsala BK v Oskarshamns AIK [7] | 2-3 |
05/04 14:00 | 6 | [6] Falkenbergs FF v Eskilsminne IF [13] | 3-0 |
05/04 14:00 | 6 | [2] Norrby IF v Torns IF [4] | 0-0 |
05/04 14:00 | 6 | [12] Ängelholms FF v Ljungskile SK [10] | 2-0 |
05/04 14:00 | 6 | [15] FC Trollhättan v BK Olympic [11] | 2-0 |
05/04 11:00 | 6 | [5] FC Rosengård 1917 v Tvååkers IF [13] | 0-1 |
05/04 11:00 | 6 | [8] Jonkopings Sodra v Torslanda IK [14] | 0-1 |
04/28 14:00 | 5 | [13] Ljungskile SK v Eskilsminne IF [9] | 3-0 |
04/27 14:00 | 5 | [3] Ariana FC v Oskarshamns AIK [8] | 1-1 |
04/27 14:00 | 5 | [7] BK Olympic v Norrby IF [5] | 0-3 |
04/27 14:00 | 5 | [6] Jonkopings Sodra v FC Rosengård 1917 [11] | 1-3 |
04/27 11:00 | 5 | [9] Torns IF v Tvååkers IF [12] | 2-1 |
04/27 11:00 | 5 | [16] Onsala BK v Falkenbergs FF [5] | 2-2 |
04/26 17:00 | 5 | [14] Torslanda IK v FC Trollhättan [15] | 2-2 |
04/26 17:00 | 5 | [11] Ängelholms FF v Lunds BK [2] | 1-1 |
04/21 13:00 | 4 | [3] Falkenbergs FF v Norrby IF [10] | 0-1 |
04/21 13:00 | 4 | [13] Ljungskile SK v Torns IF [8] | 0-0 |
04/21 11:00 | 4 | [11] Tvååkers IF v BK Olympic [12] | 1-2 |
04/20 14:00 | 4 | [6] Oskarshamns AIK v Torslanda IK [16] | 1-1 |
04/20 14:00 | 4 | [3] Eskilsminne IF v Jonkopings Sodra [11] | 1-3 |
04/20 14:00 | 4 | [4] Lunds BK v FC Trollhättan [14] | 3-2 |
04/20 11:00 | 4 | [12] FC Rosengård 1917 v Onsala BK [15] | 2-1 |
04/19 17:00 | 4 | [3] Ariana FC v Ängelholms FF [6] | 3-1 |
04/14 15:00 | 3 | [13] FC Trollhättan v Tvååkers IF [14] | 1-3 |
04/14 14:00 | 3 | [11] Torns IF v Oskarshamns AIK [4] | 1-0 |
04/14 14:00 | 3 | [6] Norrby IF v Ariana FC [9] | 1-2 |
04/13 14:00 | 3 | [16] Torslanda IK v BK Olympic [12] | 0-1 |
04/13 14:00 | 3 | [7] Jonkopings Sodra v Falkenbergs FF [6] | 1-2 |
04/13 11:00 | 3 | [14] Onsala BK v Ljungskile SK [16] | 2-3 |
Dywizja 1. – trzecia najwyższa klasa rozgrywkowa w piłce nożnej mężczyzn w Szwecji.