PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Recoleta | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 12 | ||
2 | Barnechea | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 11 | ||
3 | La Serena | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 10 | ||
4 | Rangers de Talca | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 9 | ||
5 | Santiago Wanderers | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 9 | ||
6 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 7 | ||
7 | Deportes Limache | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 4 | 6 | ||
8 | San Marcos De Arica | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
9 | Magallanes | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
10 | Deportes Temuco | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 6 | ||
11 | Curico Unido | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 6 | ||
12 | CD Antofagasta | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 6 | ||
13 | Universidad de Concepcion | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 6 | ||
14 | San Luis Quillota | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 12 | 6 | ||
15 | Santiago Morning | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 8 | 3 | ||
16 | Union San Felipe | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 8 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnechea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | CD Antofagasta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Deportes Recoleta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | Magallanes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Curico Unido | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
6 | La Serena | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
7 | Rangers de Talca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 3 | ||
7 | Santiago Morning | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | San Marcos De Arica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
10 | Deportes Temuco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
10 | Santiago Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
12 | Universidad de Concepcion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
13 | San Luis Quillota | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
14 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
15 | Union San Felipe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | Deportes Limache | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Limache | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | La Serena | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Deportes Recoleta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
5 | Rangers de Talca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
6 | Santiago Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
7 | Barnechea | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
8 | San Marcos De Arica | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | San Luis Quillota | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
10 | Deportes Temuco | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
10 | Union San Felipe | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
12 | Universidad de Concepcion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 3 | ||
13 | Magallanes | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
14 | Santiago Morning | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
15 | Curico Unido | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 | ||
16 | CD Antofagasta | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |