ZIK UrFU

Rosja - Division 1 East - 16/02 02/14 10:00 - MFK Fakel Surgut v ZIK UrFU L 8-5
Rosja - Division 1 East - 16/02 01/24 13:00 - ZIK UrFU v Novaja Generacija 2 D 3-3
Rosja - Division 1 East - 16/02 12/28 13:30 - ZIK UrFU v MFK Viz-Sinara Ekateringburg D W 4-2
Rosja - Division 1 East - 16/02 12/27 13:30 - ZIK UrFU v Ukhta 2 W 3-1
Rosja - Division 1 East - 16/02 12/15 10:30 - SibTranzit Novokuzentsk v ZIK UrFU D 4-4
Rosja - Division 1 East - 16/02 12/14 11:00 - ZIK UrFU v ASI Corporation L 1-6
Rosja - Division 1 East - 16/02 12/13 11:30 - ZIK UrFU v Sibiryak 2 W 4-2
Puchar Rosji - 29/01 11/10 08:00 4 ZIK UrFU v MFK Gazprom Yugra L 5-11
Puchar Rosji - 29/01 11/09 10:00 4 ZIK UrFU v MFK Gazprom Yugra L 2-9
Rosja - Division 1 East - 16/02 10/12 11:00 - Tyumen 2 v ZIK UrFU L 7-0
Rosja - Division 1 East - 16/02 10/11 10:00 - MFK Dobycha Nadym v ZIK UrFU L 4-0
Russia Cup East Conference 09/27 09:07 - MFK Vityaz GTU v ZIK UrFU W 6-7
Russia Cup East Conference 09/15 05:30 - ZIK UrFU v Ukhta 2 W 7-4
Puchar Rosji - 29/01 09/14 13:30 - ZIK UrFU v Urfu-Kehu Yekaterinburg W 11-0
Rosja - Division 1 East - 16/02 04/07 08:59 - Tyumen 2 v ZIK UrFU W 0-3
Rosja - Division 1 East - 16/02 03/22 11:55 - ASI Corporation v ZIK UrFU L 4-2
Rosja - Division 1 East - 16/02 02/15 12:30 - ZIK UrFU v Ukhta 2 W 7-2
Rosja - Division 1 East - 16/02 01/26 11:45 - ZIK UrFU v Sigma K Kopiesk W 3-2
Rosja - Division 1 East - 16/02 01/25 11:41 - ZIK UrFU v MFK Southern Ural W 6-1
Rosja - Division 1 East - 16/02 12/22 05:46 - ZIK UrFU v Ukhta 2 W 6-1
Rosja - Division 1 East - 16/02 12/09 08:00 - Sibiryak 2 v ZIK UrFU D 3-3
Rosja - Division 1 East - 16/02 12/08 08:00 - ZIK UrFU v ASI Corporation W 7-4
Rosja - Division 1 East - 16/02 12/07 12:00 - ZIK UrFU v SibTranzit Novokuzentsk W 7-3
Rosja - Division 1 East - 16/02 11/18 04:51 - ZIK UrFU v MFK Southern Ural L 5-6
Rosja - Division 1 East - 16/02 10/26 12:30 - ZIK UrFU v Yamal Noviy Urengoy W 6-0
Rosja - Division 1 East - 16/02 10/14 04:59 - ZIK UrFU v MFK Dobycha Nadym D 0-0
Russia - Division 1 Play-offs 10/12 08:10 - ZIK UrFU v Novaja Generacija 2 D 0-0
Klubowe mecze towarzyskie - 2x25 min. - 02/02 08/23 11:00 - Norilsky Nickel v ZIK UrFU L 5-1
Klubowe mecze towarzyskie - 2x25 min. - 02/02 08/22 11:00 - ZIK UrFU v Ukhta L 1-4
Klubowe mecze towarzyskie - 2x25 min. - 02/02 08/21 11:00 - ZIK UrFU v MFK Gazprom Yugra L 1-4